CHALLENGER SPORTCLUB PUERTO CALERO

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES MASCULINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Solicita W.C. Puntos
1 18/07/2019
AMADOR, ALEJANDRO - EUGENIO, CARLOS - 17.083
2 21/07/2019
ELZO, JOSE MANUEL - DAVID, LUKE - 12.213
3 21/07/2019
CALLE, CARLOS - TRUJILLO, BORJA - 11.187
4 21/07/2019
BARDARO, JOSE ANTONIO - MEDIAVILLA, LUIS ANDRES - 8.426
5 21/07/2019
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO - CURBELO, RAFAEL - 7.233
6 20/07/2019
PORRAS, JUAN - PERDOMO, RAUL - 6.752
7 15/07/2019
MORENO, RAFAEL - LOPEZ, FERNANDO MARTIN - 6.641
8 20/07/2019
SUAREZ, RAUL - GONZALEZ, DANIEL - 6.344
9 15/07/2019
GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL - DE LEON, DORAMAS - 5.943
10 17/07/2019
LOPEZ, JOSE - GARCIA, SIMON - 5.752
11 15/07/2019
MERINO, ANGEL LUIS - FERNANDEZ, ANGEL - 5.030
12 19/07/2019
MONTOYA, RUBEN - CONTRERAS, GUILLERMO - 4.660
13 18/07/2019
LUQUE, GABRIEL - LOUGHLAN, ALEX - 4.457
14 21/07/2019
DIEZ, IGNACIO - HERNANDEZ, GUANARAME - 4.006
15 21/07/2019
ARRAEZ, JOSE LUIS - DELGADO, DARIO - 3.439
16 20/07/2019
DORRONSORO, RABEL - PAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO - 3.218
17 21/07/2019
GOMEZ, JOAQUIN - BONET, OSEL Final 3.170
18 20/07/2019
BETANCORT, LUIS MIGUEL - RODRIGUEZ, TOŅO - 3.050
19 20/06/2019
DORRONSORO, JAVIER - GARCIA, ANTONIO - 2.806
20 22/07/2019
CARREŅO, FRANCISCO JAVIER - MORALES, FERNANDO - 2.731
21 21/07/2019
LA ROCHE, CRISTIAN - BIDEGAIN, OLE MARTIN - 2.721
22 16/07/2019
GARCIA, DAVID - ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO - 2.698
23 16/07/2019
MADDOCK, ALAN GUY - MUŅOZ, SERGIO GUSTAVO - 2.568
24 16/07/2019
JUNQUERA, DANIEL - LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL Segunda 2.037
25 16/07/2019
LOJO, ANTONIO - SALAS, ANTONIO CARLOS - 1.907
26 17/07/2019
ROBAYNA, CESAR JAVIER - SANCHEZ, JUAN JESUS - 1.889
27 19/07/2019
CABRERA, IMAR BESAY - RODRIGUEZ, OMAR - 1.803
28 16/07/2019
GUILLEN, ALEJANDRO - LUCA DE TENA, YAGO - 1.721
29 21/07/2019
LLORENS, DANIEL - CAMPAGNA, NESTOR HEBER MAXIMILIANO - 1.632
30 21/07/2019
LORENZO, DANIEL - GUTIERREZ, CARLOS - 1.397
31 21/07/2019
GONZALEZ, IBAN - APARICIO, JAVIER - 1.223
32 21/07/2019
AMARO, FRANCISCO JAVIER - SABATTINI, ROBERTO - 780
33 21/07/2019
BERNALDO DE QUIROS, VICTOR - VARGAS, HUMBERTO JAVIER - 638
34 18/07/2019
PERDOMO, JOSE - TORRES, GAUMET - 438
35 21/07/2019
HERNANDEZ, DAVID - SANTANA, SAMUEL - 369
36 18/07/2019
TOLEDO, JON - PAZ, DIEGO Segunda 0

INSCRIPCIONES FEMENINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Solicita W.C. Puntos
1 19/07/2019
BARBONI, NURIA MARIA - AGUILAR, CAROLINA - 11.637
2 20/07/2019
BOTELLA, PATRICIA - ARMAS, ELSA - 11.190
3 20/07/2019
GONZALEZ, ESTIBALIZ - RAINE, LEANNE - 10.938
4 17/07/2019
BOTELLA, MERCEDES - DE RETANA, ITZIAR SHEREZADE - 10.747
5 16/07/2019
MADDOCK, HANNA - SAAVEDRA, JESSICA - 9.816
6 22/07/2019
CONTRERAS, INES - FERNANDEZ, RAQUEL - 9.208
7 21/07/2019
TAVIO, NAIRA - SUAREZ, JESSICA - 7.046
8 17/07/2019
LEON, ELIZABETH JOSEFA - GARCIA, SONIA - 5.323
9 20/07/2019
VILLALBA, DOLORES MARIA - VILLALBA, BEGOŅA - 5.032
10 19/07/2019
BARROS, MELANIA - MORENO, CLAUDIA - 4.386
11 21/07/2019
AGUAYO, SOFIA - MARTIN, LAURA - 3.640
12 15/07/2019
ANGULO, BERENICE - STEMBERT, BEATRIZ MARTINA - 3.199
13 20/07/2019
AGUIRRE, EUNATE - MARQUEZ, MARIA JOSE Final 2.485
14 21/07/2019
FERNANDEZ, INMACULADA - BETHENCOURT, MARIA JOSE - 1.734
15 04/07/2019
PEREZ, DAURA MARIA - HERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE - 1.561
16 17/07/2019
FORNELLS, ESTHER - SAAVEDRA, VANESA - 1.250
17 02/07/2019
MAFFIOTTE, ELENA - FERNANDEZ, OLGA - 0