OPEN BULLPADEL CIUDAD DE SANTA CRUZ

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES MASCULINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Solicita W.C. Puntos
1 16/08/2019
PEREZ, JAVIER ELOY - SAENZ DE NAVARRETE, VICTOR MIGUEL - 44.375
2 07/09/2019
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL - ALAMO, RUBEN - 31.793
3 22/08/2019
PEREIRO, JUAN - DOMINGUEZ, LUIS ALFREDO - 29.671
4 15/08/2019
GARCIA, JORGE IVON - CALLEJO, JORGE - 18.583
5 25/08/2019
GUTIERREZ, ALVARO - HERNANDEZ-SUAREZ, SIXTO - 18.419
6 27/08/2019
CABRERA, JAVIER - BARRERA, BORJA - 17.289
7 03/09/2019
RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO - POMBO, JOSE MARIA - 14.016
8 10/09/2019
BARRERA, JONATHAN - GARCIA, GABRIEL - 13.210
9 05/08/2019
PADRON, KEVIN - HERNANDEZ, JORGE - 11.970
10 03/09/2019
DIEZ, IVAN - ANGULO, KOLDO IŅIGO - 10.908
11 09/09/2019
SIERRA, ALAN - GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO - 8.600
12 06/09/2019
ALONSO, SAUL - PEREZ, LUIS MANUEL - 8.446
13 21/08/2019
BRITO, YERAI - LUIS, PEDRO MANUEL - 6.794
14 01/08/2019
CONTRERAS, TOMAS - PERDOMO, DANIEL - 5.975
15 08/09/2019
BRITO, CRISTO - DAVIRRO, GUSTAVO JAVIER Final 5.960
16 08/09/2019
SUERO, JAVIER - MACHIN, PEDRO JESUS - 5.785
17 04/09/2019
KILCA, JUAN ALEJANDRO - DHEMER, ANDY - 5.379
18 06/08/2019
CEDRES, GUILLERMO - HERNANDEZ, CARLOS - 5.359
19 08/09/2019
COROMINAS, JUAN FRANCISCO - LUIS, ALEJANDRO DE - 5.059
20 19/08/2019
RODRIGUEZ, UBAY LUIS - LUIS, JOSE ALEXIS - 4.744
21 02/09/2019
DAVILA, LUIS ENRIQUE - HAYEK, MIGUEL - 4.480
22 09/09/2019
PEREZ, AIRAM - DELGADO, ALBERTO LUIS - 4.380
23 06/09/2019
GUTIERREZ, GAMALIEL - ROMANO, EROS - 4.306
24 01/09/2019
MIRANDA, FERNANDO - BETHENCOURT, LUIS - 3.994
25 30/08/2019
PEREZ, EDGAR - RUEDA, OSCAR Final 3.587
26 25/08/2019
ALDUAN, FERNANDO - PIŅERO, CRISTIAN - 3.376
27 11/09/2019
YANES, JORGE RICARDO - CHIQUILLO, CHRISTIAN - 3.112
28 11/09/2019
GARCIA, AGUSTIN - CEJAS, ALEJANDRO - 3.017
29 10/09/2019
PENELLA, JUAN CARLOS - LUGO, RAUL - 2.677
30 30/08/2019
LOPEZ, HECTOR D. - VILELA, JORGE - 2.548
31 10/09/2019
HERRERA, JONAY ZEBENSUI - SOSA, DAILOS Segunda 2.309
32 17/08/2019
GARCIA, JESUS ALEJANDRO - ALBELO, DAVID - 2.157
33 02/09/2019
ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE - DOMINGUEZ, GERARDO Segunda 1.809
34 04/09/2019
CASANOVA, JUAN ANTONIO - MARTIN, IGOR - 1.766
35 11/09/2019
PEREZ, JUAN JESUS - ALONSO, MAURICIO - 1.661
36 02/09/2019
ALVAREZ, AGUSTIN - RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JUAN - 1.299
37 05/09/2019
MARRERO, JORGE JUAN - CABRERA, FERNANDO - 1.270
38 02/09/2019
DORTA, LORENZO - TEJA, JAVIER - 1.176
39 26/08/2019
MIRANDA, AYTHAMI - HERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS - 1.157
40 09/09/2019
CHAVEZ, YERAY - MARTIN, JORGE - 1.082
41 07/09/2019
LUIS, VICENTE MANUEL - AFONSO, ENRIQUE - 1.038
42 30/08/2019
RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL - MARRERO, JAIME DAVID - 1.029
43 11/09/2019
TOLEDO, MIGUEL - RUIZ, JAVIER - 812
44 02/09/2019
GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN - SUAREZ-BARATO, ALEJANDRO - 730
45 29/08/2019
QUINTERO, AIRAM - BRITO, MOISES DAVID Segunda 672
46 10/09/2019
LORENZO, JONAY - ALMAGRO, LUIS MARIA - 665
47 11/09/2019
CASTRO, JUAN IGNACIO - FERNANDEZ-VILLANUEVA, PABLO Segunda 598
48 10/09/2019
LLOMBET, FERNANDO - ACOSTA, MARCOS - 511
49 14/08/2019
RAMOS, JONAY - MARTINEZ, JAVI Segunda 384
50 10/09/2019
CASTRO, ADAN - OJEDA, FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN - 277
51 20/08/2019
CALVICHE, ALEJANDRO - GOMEZ, VICTOR MANUEL - 192
52 21/08/2019
ROJAS, JORGE - GONZALEZ DE ARA, ARTURO - 89
53 14/08/2019
GONZALEZ, OSCAR LORENZO - RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL - 0

INSCRIPCIONES FEMENINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Solicita W.C. Puntos
1 04/09/2019
RAPISARDA, ISABEL - SIVERIO, CLARA TERESA - 32.151
2 26/08/2019
GONZALEZ, NATALIA - ARMAS, NAYRA Final 27.977
3 11/09/2019
FALCON, JOHANNA HOMMY - AMADOR, PATRICIA - 27.845
4 09/08/2019
KILCA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES - ACEVEDO, RAQUEL - 19.008
5 01/09/2019
DELGADO, LUISA - SALA, BARBARA - 14.136
6 14/08/2019
ALMEIDA, VERONICA - NAVARRO, MARIA - 12.695
7 01/09/2019
GUTIERREZ, LAURA - ROCHA, EVA SOFIA - 10.801
8 17/08/2019
REAL, MARIA EUGENIA - CONCEPCION, CARMEN DELIA - 8.112
9 27/08/2019
VILLALBA, BLANCA - PEREZ, ISABEL - 5.951
10 07/09/2019
DE ARMAS, LUCIA - SCHWARTZ, CARLOTA - 5.768
11 11/09/2019
BATISTA, CRISTINA - HERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRA - 3.586
12 21/08/2019
PEREZ, LORENA - HERNANDEZ, DEBORA - 2.858
13 29/08/2019
VAZQUEZ, SARA - BETHENCOURT, ELENA - 2.637
14 10/09/2019
MARTIN, NEREA - GONZALEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR Segunda 1.703
15 19/08/2019
RAMOS, ESTHER - REYES, YESSICA - 1.540
16 12/08/2019
MERIS, RAQUEL - AGUILAR, AMELIA - 1.339
17 02/09/2019
RODRIGUEZ, NAIRA - VARELA, MACARENA - 918
18 22/08/2019
HERNANDEZ, AMANDA - FERNANDEZ, NOA - 902
19 09/09/2019
HERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE - DIAZ, VERONICA - 840
20 29/08/2019
GRAU, MARIA JOSE - VEGA, LUZ MARINA - 806
21 02/09/2019
SAEZ, LUZ MARIA - ALSINA, BEATRIZ - 768
22 08/09/2019
CASTELEIRO, MARIA DEL CARMEN - VEGA, ASUNCION - 756
23 29/08/2019
MARTIN, CARMEN OFELIA - MARTIN, ELISBETH DEL VALLE - 710
24 21/08/2019
JIMENEZ, LUCIA ELENA - GARCIA, PATRICIA - 710
25 09/08/2019
LLARENA, MARIA ELENA - VERANO, YURENA - 0
26 02/09/2019
CHULILLA, CAROLINA - CANO, JOSEFINA - 0
27 09/09/2019
RAMOS, ANA BEATRIZ - MARTIN, MARIA CANDELARIA Segunda 0