TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO CANARIAS CICLO 1

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba







ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 12/01/2020
JIMENEZ, JAIME - GARCIA, NICOLAS 4.059
2 06/01/2020
CABRERA, CARLOS - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 3.202
3 08/01/2020
SANTANA, PABLO - FLORES, CARLOS 3.136
4 10/01/2020
CABRERA, LIONEL AIMAR - GARCIA, JORGE 1.505
5 11/01/2020
LEON, HUGO - FORTI, ANDREA 0

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 07/01/2020
EUGENIO, MARTA - EUGENIO, RAQUEL 2.800


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 22/12/2019
ARAQUE, JAIME - PERDOMO, JOAN GABRIEL 3.072
2 07/01/2020
GARCIA, DIEGO - DIAZ, TOMAS 2.607
3 10/01/2020
MONTESDEOCA, CARLOS - REBOSO, AARON 1.575
4 10/01/2020
CANO, JOSE ALBERTO - TUNAROSA, SANTIAGO ANDRES 1.208
5 10/01/2020
MEGIA, NAHUEL - GONZALEZ, ALVARO 1.164
6 10/01/2020
SANTANA, DIEGO - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 696
7 13/01/2020
CABRERA, LIONEL AIMAR - MOLINA, GABRIEL 449
8 10/01/2020
TRUJILLO, IVAN - BOSCH, ALEJANDRO 437
9 12/01/2020
MARTINEZ, RODRIGO - SOSA, ALEJANDRO 434
10 12/01/2020
GARCIA, ALVARO - PALLESGARD, HAMPUS 423
11 13/01/2020
DIAZ, ALEJANDRO - DELGADO, JAVIER 0
12 12/01/2020
MARTIN, IAN - ALVAREZ, ARTURO 0
13 09/01/2020
GARCIA, NICOLAS - CABRERA, CARLOS 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 09/01/2020
EUGENIO, RAQUEL - RODRIGUEZ, DANIELA MILAGRO 5.390
2 10/01/2020
CRUZ, DANNA - NAVARRO, AINHOA 4.766
3 08/01/2020
EUGENIO, MARTA - GUERRERO, PAULA 1.940
4 13/01/2020
HAGEDORN, LEA SOPHIE - TORRES, DANIELA 1.940
5 27/12/2019
BETHENCOURT, SARAH - DIAZ, LUZ MARIA 1.799
6 12/01/2020
GARCIA, DANA - PADRON, MANUELA 917
7 13/01/2020
BENITEZ, LUCIA - MACHACKOVA, VICTORIE 0


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 08/01/2020
DORTA, DIEGO - TRUJILLO, BORJA 4.213
2 11/01/2020
HERNANDEZ, DENIS - HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO ROMAN 1.772
3 10/01/2020
MEGIA, AYMAR - GONZALEZ, CARLOS 1.628
4 10/01/2020
GARCIA, ALVARO - MORALES, ALVARO 1.472
5 09/01/2020
TALAVERA, ALBERTO - PANERO, FRANCISCO 1.456
6 12/01/2020
RUNGE, CARLOS ENRIQUE - DIAZ, TOMAS 764
7 26/12/2019
ARAQUE, JAIME - FISCHER, PABLO TELL 542
8 10/01/2020
CANO, JOSE ALBERTO - GARCIA, DIEGO 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 10/01/2020
GARCIA, YLENIA - SANTANA, MARTA 992
2 11/01/2020
MARTINEZ, ELENA - PADRON, MANUELA 408
3 09/01/2020
HAGEDORN, LEA SOPHIE - RODRIGUEZ, DANIELA MILAGRO 0
4 10/01/2020
CRUZ, DANNA - NAVARRO, AINHOA 0


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 06/01/2020
AMADOR, ALEJANDRO - HERNANDEZ, JORGE 4.184
2 10/01/2020
CORDOBA, MARCOS - TOLEDO, GABRIEL 3.476
3 08/01/2020
EUGENIO, CARLOS - FIGUEROA, JUAN 3.233
4 31/12/2019
FISCHER, DANIEL LARS - MONTESDEOCA, ALVARO 2.850
5 11/01/2020
DIAZ, ALEJANDRO - GARCIA, RAUL 2.594
6 11/01/2020
HENRIQUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL - VEGA, DANIEL 2.111
7 12/01/2020
HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO ROMAN - MOLINA, ALEJANDRO 1.695
8 12/01/2020
FUENTES, JAVIER - RUNGE, CARLOS ENRIQUE 1.505
9 08/01/2020
DORTA, DIEGO - TRUJILLO, BORJA 680
10 11/01/2020
TALAVERA, ALBERTO - PANERO, FRANCISCO 465
11 10/01/2020
MEGIA, AYMAR - GONZALEZ, CARLOS 0