VI CAMPEONATO DE CANARIAS DE MENORES

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba







ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 03/07/2020
GARCIA, NICOLAS - JIMENEZ, JAIME 4.037
2 01/07/2020
CABRERA, CARLOS - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 3.770
3 04/07/2020
FLORES, CARLOS - SANTANA, PABLO 3.378
4 09/07/2020
BOSCH, ALEJANDRO - LEON, HUGO 1.189

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 05/07/2020
EUGENIO, MARTA - EUGENIO, RAQUEL 1.400


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 30/06/2020
ARAQUE, JAIME - PERDOMO, JOAN GABRIEL 3.750
2 03/07/2020
GARCIA, DIEGO - DIAZ, TOMAS 3.352
3 06/07/2020
MONTESDEOCA, CARLOS - SANTANA, DIEGO 2.503
4 10/07/2020
MEGIA, NAHUEL - GONZALEZ, ALVARO 1.870
5 02/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, MARIO - CEDRES, DIEGO 1.173
6 04/07/2020
TRUJILLO, IVAN - BOSCH, ALEJANDRO 1.144
7 11/07/2020
GARCIA, ALVARO - PALLESGARD, HAMPUS 998
8 11/07/2020
DELGADO, JAVIER - SOCORRO, ELUNEY 350
9 13/07/2020
CABRERA, LIONEL AIMAR - DIAZ, ALEJANDRO 350
10 30/06/2020
GARCIA, NICOLAS - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 05/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, DANIELA MILAGRO - EUGENIO, RAQUEL 5.390
2 06/07/2020
CRUZ, DANNA - NAVARRO, AINHOA 4.548
3 07/07/2020
BETHENCOURT, SARAH - DIAZ, LUZ MARIA 2.563
4 02/07/2020
TORRES, DANIELA - HAGEDORN, LEA SOPHIE 2.444
5 05/07/2020
EUGENIO, MARTA - GUERRERO, PAULA 2.444
6 11/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, ALBA - DOMINGUEZ, AROA 829


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 08/07/2020
CORDOBA, MARCOS - TRUJILLO, BORJA 4.120
2 12/07/2020
MEGIA, AYMAR - GONZALEZ, CARLOS 2.506
3 10/07/2020
MORALES, ALVARO - GARCIA, ALVARO 2.204
4 09/07/2020
PANERO, FRANCISCO - TALAVERA, ALBERTO 1.872
5 11/07/2020
ARAQUE, JAIME - FISCHER, PABLO TELL 807
6 12/07/2020
FALCON, ANDRES - PEREIRA, CESAR 798
7 13/07/2020
CANOVAS, JORGE - SOSA, ALEX 724
8 12/07/2020
DIAZ, TOMAS - GARCIA, DIEGO 0
9 12/07/2020
MONTESDEOCA, CARLOS - PERDOMO, JOAN GABRIEL 0
10 13/07/2020
PALLESGARD, HAMPUS - MONZON, SAMUEL 0
11 12/07/2020
DELGADO, JAVIER - SOCORRO, ELUNEY 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 06/07/2020
PEREZ, MICHELLE DEL PINO - NAVARRO, AINHOA 1.050
2 04/07/2020
GARCIA, YLENIA - GUERRERO, PAULA 761
3 02/07/2020
TORRES, DANIELA - HAGEDORN, LEA SOPHIE 0


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 01/07/2020
CORDOBA, MARCOS - TOLEDO, GABRIEL 4.176
2 06/07/2020
EUGENIO, CARLOS - TRUJILLO, BORJA 3.227
3 10/07/2020
FISCHER, DANIEL LARS - MONTESDEOCA, ALVARO 3.056
4 10/07/2020
DIAZ, ALEJANDRO - GARCIA, RAUL 2.594
5 06/07/2020
VEGA, DANIEL - HENRIQUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 2.244
6 02/07/2020
HERNANDEZ, JORGE - DORTA, DIEGO 2.027
7 12/07/2020
TALAVERA, ALBERTO - PANERO, FRANCISCO 465
8 11/07/2020
MORALES, ALVARO - GARCIA, ALVARO 0

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 06/07/2020
GOMEZ, AINHOA - HOYOS, PAULA 0