I TORNEO OPEN TENERIFE TOP TRAINING, I COPA CABILDO

Lugar Hora Categoría Cuadro Género Enfrentamiento
20:30 Previa Final Masc F. MIRA BARRANTES / A. GONZALEZ MARTIN vs J. PEREZ PLASENCIA / L. BETHENCOURT CORREA
20:30 Previa Final Masc M. HAYEK DAVILA / B. SEGOVIA BAEZ vs J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA / K. ALVAREZ MORALES

Lugar Hora Categoría Cuadro Género Enfrentamiento
20:30 Previa Final Masc J. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ / J. HERNANDEZ NEGRIN vs J. ANTONIO HERNANDEZ / F. MUZIO PIETROLUONGO

Lugar Hora Categoría Cuadro Género Enfrentamiento
20:30 Previa Final Masc J. KILCA KILCA / I. DIEZ RODRIGUEZ vs J. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ / J. HERNANDEZ NEGRIN
20:30 Previa Final Masc D. PALLARES SANS / A. DELGADO DEL TORO vs F. MIRA BARRANTES / A. GONZALEZ MARTIN
20:30 Previa Final Masc J. RODRIGUEZ DE ACUÑA PEGO / B. HERNANDEZ OLIVER vs J. RAMIREZ DAVO / K. PADRON FRIAS
21:00 Previa Final Masc J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA / K. ALVAREZ MORALES vs J. GARCIA GONZALEZ / K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA

Lugar Hora Categoría Cuadro Género Enfrentamiento
18:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem E. PEREZ GARCIA / L. CORDERO MARCELINO vs L. DE ARMAS IZQUIERDO / C. SCHWARTZ CABALLE
18:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem I. ACOSTA HERNANDEZ / S. CABRERA ASCANIO vs M. QUESADA FARAH / M. RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
18:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem X. MORENO MARIAS / C. CONCEPCION ACOSTA vs M. HERRERA SANTANA / P. FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
19:00 Cuadro Final Final Masc V. SAENZ DE NAVARRETE MARTIN / J. PEREZ PEREZ vs J. MARTIN PIÑEIRO / K. ANGULO CRISTELLYS
19:00 Cuadro Final Final Masc J. CABRERA RAYA / E. ALFONSO ORTEGA vs K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA / J. GARCIA GONZALEZ
19:00 Cuadro Final Final Masc A. REINO BREHCIST / J. COTO DEL VALLE vs J. BARRERA DELGADO / J. CALLEJO FERNANDEZ
19:00 Cuadro Final Final Masc M. TERKOVICS / D. RODRIGUEZ DE PORRAS vs D. GIL BATISTA / G. TOLEDO AMADOR
20:30 Cuadro Final Final Masc J. RAMIREZ DAVO / K. PADRON FRIAS vs D. CASAL ACOSTA / E. GONZALEZ HERRERA
20:30 Cuadro Final Final Masc S. HERNANDEZ-SUAREZ LECUONA / A. GUTIERREZ GARCIA vs R. ALAMO CRUZ / L. DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
20:30 Cuadro Final Final Masc A. SANCHEZ LEON / B. CORROCHANO CID vs F. MIRA BARRANTES / A. GONZALEZ MARTIN
20:45 Cuadro Final Final Masc R. MATEOS SOSA / A. CARRANZA BRITO vs J. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ / J. HERNANDEZ NEGRIN

Lugar Hora Categoría Cuadro Género Enfrentamiento
11:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem V. ARTILES TORRES / V. ALMEIDA PEREZ vs L. DE ARMAS IZQUIERDO / C. SCHWARTZ CABALLE
11:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem C. SIVERIO TRUJILLO / P. HOYOS MIRANDA vs I. ACOSTA HERNANDEZ / S. CABRERA ASCANIO
11:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem M. HERRERA SANTANA / P. FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ vs L. DELGADO MALLEN / B. SALA
11:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem A. SIMEE / T. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ vs J. FALCON MANRIQUE / M. NAVARRO GARCIA
12:00 Cuadro Final Final Masc V. SAENZ DE NAVARRETE MARTIN / J. PEREZ PEREZ vs R. MATEOS SOSA / A. CARRANZA BRITO
12:00 Cuadro Final Final Masc A. SANCHEZ LEON / B. CORROCHANO CID vs J. CABRERA RAYA / E. ALFONSO ORTEGA
12:00 Cuadro Final Final Masc A. REINO BREHCIST / J. COTO DEL VALLE vs D. GIL BATISTA / G. TOLEDO AMADOR
12:00 Cuadro Final Final Masc D. CASAL ACOSTA / E. GONZALEZ HERRERA vs R. ALAMO CRUZ / L. DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
18:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem V. ARTILES TORRES / V. ALMEIDA PEREZ vs C. SIVERIO TRUJILLO / P. HOYOS MIRANDA
18:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem L. DELGADO MALLEN / B. SALA vs J. FALCON MANRIQUE / M. NAVARRO GARCIA
19:15 Cuadro Final Final Masc V. SAENZ DE NAVARRETE MARTIN / J. PEREZ PEREZ vs A. SANCHEZ LEON / B. CORROCHANO CID
19:15 Cuadro Final Final Masc D. GIL BATISTA / G. TOLEDO AMADOR vs R. ALAMO CRUZ / L. DOMINGUEZ PEREZ

Lugar Hora Categoría Cuadro Género Enfrentamiento
00:00 Cuadro Final Final Masc V. SAENZ DE NAVARRETE MARTIN / J. PEREZ PEREZ vs R. ALAMO CRUZ / L. DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
11:00 Cuadro Final Final Fem C. SIVERIO TRUJILLO / P. HOYOS MIRANDA vs B. SALA / L. DELGADO MALLEN