Descargar Cuadros:
 
III CHALLENGER HEINEKEN PUNTA DEL REY
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  J. PENELLA MARTIN - C. PIŅERO HERNANDEZ          
       
J. PENELLA MARTIN - C. PIŅERO HERNANDEZ        
2       EXENTO          
         
4/6-6/3-6/4
J. PENELLA MARTIN - C. PIŅERO HERNANDEZ      
3  
  I. HERNANDEZ PEREZ - J. TORRES GRANADOS        
       
6/2-6/3
J. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - J. CASANOVA GONZALEZ        
4       J. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - J. CASANOVA GONZALEZ          
           
6/3-7/6
P. MACHIN VERA - J. SUERO ROVIRA    
5  
8
  P. MACHIN VERA - J. SUERO ROVIRA        
       
6/0-6/1
P. MACHIN VERA - J. SUERO ROVIRA        
6       U. DIAZ HERNANDEZ - M. SANMARTIN PEREZ          
         
6/1-6/4
P. MACHIN VERA - J. SUERO ROVIRA      
7  
  J. CHAVEZ MARTIN - I. BARRERA GONZALEZ        
       
6/1-6/4
E. JORGE RODRIGUEZ - F. ALVAREZ MELCHOR        
8     E. JORGE RODRIGUEZ - F. ALVAREZ MELCHOR          
             
6/2-6/3
A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA  
9  
3
  A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA        
       
A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA        
10       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/1
A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA      
11  
  Y. CHAVEZ GOYA - J. MARTIN RAMON        
       
6/4-6/2
Y. CHAVEZ GOYA - J. MARTIN RAMON        
12     J. HERNANDEZ BAUTE - D. HERNANDEZ ACOSTA          
           
6/2-6/2
A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA    
13  
6
  M. HAYEK DAVILA - A. MESA ALONSO        
       
6/4-6/4
A. GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ - A. SUAREZ-BARATO DIEZ        
14       A. GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ - A. SUAREZ-BARATO DIEZ          
         
6/2-7/5
J. FIGUEROA AYALA - E. DEL CASTILLO ESTRELLA      
15  
  J. ALVAREZ LUIS - M. ACOSTA GALVAN        
       
6/2-6/1
J. FIGUEROA AYALA - E. DEL CASTILLO ESTRELLA        
16     J. FIGUEROA AYALA - E. DEL CASTILLO ESTRELLA      
3/6-6/3-6/4
 
                A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA
17     D. SOSA RODRIGUEZ - F. ALDUAN FERRER        
       
6/4-6/2
I. DIAZ DIAZ - J. MUŅOZ OSUNA      
18  
  I. DIAZ DIAZ - J. MUŅOZ OSUNA          
         
6/3-6/2
G. COLL LORENZO - F. MIRA BARRANTES      
19       V. BETHENCOURT ACOSTA - M. PEREZ COCA        
       
6/1-6/4
G. COLL LORENZO - F. MIRA BARRANTES        
20  
7
  G. COLL LORENZO - F. MIRA BARRANTES          
           
6/3-3/6-6/1
G. COLL LORENZO - F. MIRA BARRANTES    
21     K. GROSSPIETSCH RODRIGUEZ - D. COLL MESA        
       
6/0-6/2
K. GROSSPIETSCH RODRIGUEZ - D. COLL MESA        
22  
  J. CASTRO GONZALEZ - H. PADILLA DIAZ          
         
2/6-6/4-7/6
L. DAVILA DARIAS - A. CANAMERO DELGADO      
23       EXENTO        
       
L. DAVILA DARIAS - A. CANAMERO DELGADO        
24  
4
  L. DAVILA DARIAS - A. CANAMERO DELGADO          
             
7/5-5/7-6/3
G. MADINAVEITIA MARTIN - M. ALONSO PEREZ  
25       A. PEREZ GARCIA - B. JOVER GARCIA        
       
6/0-6/3
S. COMIN DE MIGUEL - A. NEGRIN MIRANDA        
26  
  S. COMIN DE MIGUEL - A. NEGRIN MIRANDA          
         
6/0-6/1
S. COMIN DE MIGUEL - A. NEGRIN MIRANDA      
27  
  D. TEJEDOR ARAGON - R. SEGURA HERNANDEZ        
       
6/4-6/1
A. DELGADO DEL TORO - V. ROJAS CRUZ        
28  
5
  A. DELGADO DEL TORO - V. ROJAS CRUZ          
           
4/6-7/6-6/4
G. MADINAVEITIA MARTIN - M. ALONSO PEREZ    
29     H. LOPEZ PEREZ - J. VILELA CAŅIZARES        
       
6/4-7/5
G. MADINAVEITIA MARTIN - M. ALONSO PEREZ        
30  
  G. MADINAVEITIA MARTIN - M. ALONSO PEREZ          
         
6/1-6/4
G. MADINAVEITIA MARTIN - M. ALONSO PEREZ      
31       EXENTO        
       
N. QUINTERO MACHADO - T. CONTRERAS TRICAS        
32  
1
  N. QUINTERO MACHADO - T. CONTRERAS TRICAS          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 N. QUINTERO MACHADO/T. CONTRERAS TRICAS 3.538
2 J. PENELLA MARTIN/C. PIŅERO HERNANDEZ 3.364
3 A. SIERRA ABBOTT/J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA 2.994
4 L. DAVILA DARIAS/A. CANAMERO DELGADO 2.783
5 A. DELGADO DEL TORO/V. ROJAS CRUZ 2.770
6 M. HAYEK DAVILA/A. MESA ALONSO 2.480
7 G. COLL LORENZO/F. MIRA BARRANTES 2.208
8 P. MACHIN VERA/J. SUERO ROVIRA 2.199