Descargar Cuadros:
 
CHALLENGER MAXIMAL PÁDEL
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  A. RODRIGUEZ ARNAL - J. POMBO NOVO          
       
A. RODRIGUEZ ARNAL - J. POMBO NOVO        
2       EXENTO          
         
6/2-6/2
A. RODRIGUEZ ARNAL - J. POMBO NOVO      
3  
  S. ALONSO BRITO - I. BARRERA GONZALEZ        
       
S. ALONSO BRITO - I. BARRERA GONZALEZ        
4       EXENTO          
           
6/0-6/3
A. RODRIGUEZ ARNAL - J. POMBO NOVO    
5  
  A. DIAZ CASTRO - C. ROQUE MEDEROS        
       
A. DIAZ CASTRO - C. ROQUE MEDEROS        
6       EXENTO          
         
6/2-6/0
E. JORGE RODRIGUEZ - D. ALONSO GRANADO      
7  
  E. JORGE RODRIGUEZ - D. ALONSO GRANADO        
       
6/1-6/1
E. JORGE RODRIGUEZ - D. ALONSO GRANADO        
8     A. AZNAR ESQUIVEL - F. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ          
             
7/5-6/1
A. RODRIGUEZ ARNAL - J. POMBO NOVO  
9  
4
  D. CORDOBA FIASCHE - M. CORDOBA LUGO        
       
D. CORDOBA FIASCHE - M. CORDOBA LUGO        
10       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
D. CORDOBA FIASCHE - M. CORDOBA LUGO      
11  
  R. LUGO DIAZ - C. SANCHEZ ANDRES        
       
6/2-6/2
J. SUERO ROVIRA - K. ANGULO CRISTELLYS        
12     J. SUERO ROVIRA - K. ANGULO CRISTELLYS          
           
1/6-6/3-6/3
D. CORDOBA FIASCHE - M. CORDOBA LUGO    
13  
  H. LOPEZ PEREZ - D. CORREA GOMEZ        
       
W.O.
A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA        
14       A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA          
         
6/2-7/6
A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA      
15  
  J. GIL CARBALLO - J. FIGUEROA AYALA        
       
W.O.
M. TANGHETTI ANTONELLI - C. GERARD MENDEZ        
16     M. TANGHETTI ANTONELLI - C. GERARD MENDEZ      
6/2-6/1
 
                E. ALFONSO ORTEGA - K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA
17     D. HERNANDEZ ACOSTA - F. HERNANDEZ ARAUJO        
       
6/2-6/4
D. HERNANDEZ ACOSTA - F. HERNANDEZ ARAUJO      
18  
  A. MANCHEÑO GUERRA - A. GOMEZ DELGADO          
         
6/0-6/1
J. RAMIREZ DAVO - F. CABRERA LABORY      
19       J. RAMIREZ DAVO - F. CABRERA LABORY        
       
6/0-6/1
J. RAMIREZ DAVO - F. CABRERA LABORY        
20  
  J. SAMBOLA GONZALEZ - J. MORIN HERNANDEZ          
           
4/6-6/1-6/2
J. RAMIREZ DAVO - F. CABRERA LABORY    
21     D. DORTA DIAZ - E. PEREZ GARCIA        
       
6/3-6/0
D. DORTA DIAZ - E. PEREZ GARCIA        
22  
  A. GONZALEZ MARTIN - H. CROSSING TAYLOR          
         
W.O.
D. DORTA DIAZ - E. PEREZ GARCIA      
23       EXENTO        
       
M. HERNANDEZ MARCELINO - I. DIEZ RODRIGUEZ        
24  
3
  M. HERNANDEZ MARCELINO - I. DIEZ RODRIGUEZ          
             
6/1-6/1
E. ALFONSO ORTEGA - K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA  
25       N. KORFF - D. POLLEDO RODRIGUEZ        
       
6/1-6/7-6/1
R. VALENCIA GONZALEZ - J. DORTA DIAZ        
26  
  R. VALENCIA GONZALEZ - J. DORTA DIAZ          
         
6/4-6/4
K. PADRON FRIAS - G. GUTIERREZ ARNAY      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
K. PADRON FRIAS - G. GUTIERREZ ARNAY        
28  
  K. PADRON FRIAS - G. GUTIERREZ ARNAY          
           
6/2-6/1
E. ALFONSO ORTEGA - K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA    
29     EXENTO        
       
N. QUINTERO MACHADO - J. HERRERA SANTANA        
30  
  N. QUINTERO MACHADO - J. HERRERA SANTANA          
         
6/1-6/4
E. ALFONSO ORTEGA - K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA      
31       EXENTO        
       
E. ALFONSO ORTEGA - K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA        
32  
1
  E. ALFONSO ORTEGA - K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 E. ALFONSO ORTEGA/K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA 18.100
2 A. RODRIGUEZ ARNAL/J. POMBO NOVO 15.998
3 M. HERNANDEZ MARCELINO/I. DIEZ RODRIGUEZ 14.731
4 D. CORDOBA FIASCHE/M. CORDOBA LUGO 12.575