4ª PRUEBA JUDEX-PADEL MÉRIDA 2022
Categoría: CADETE - Género: Femenino - Cuadro: Final



Lugar de juego= ES+PADEL

Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
               
1
2
SIERRA CASADO - GALLERO CHAMIZO          
   
SIERRA CASADO - GALLERO CHAMIZO        
2   EXENTO          
     
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 14:30
SIERRA CASADO - GALLERO CHAMIZO      
3
MORCILLO LOPEZ - ALISEDA GARCIA        
   
MORCILLO LOPEZ - ALISEDA GARCIA        
4   EXENTO          
       
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 17:30
SIERRA CASADO - GALLERO CHAMIZO    
5
VARGAS CORRALIZA - CORRAL PAREJO        
   
VARGAS CORRALIZA - CORRAL PAREJO        
6   EXENTO          
     
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 14:30
VARGAS CORRALIZA - CORRAL PAREJO      
7
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ - BENITO ALAMILLO        
   
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ - BENITO ALAMILLO        
8 EXENTO          
         
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 19:30
SIERRA CASADO - GALLERO CHAMIZO  
9
3
CASILLAS BARRANTES - RAMIREZ CASADO        
   
CASILLAS BARRANTES - RAMIREZ CASADO        
10   EXENTO          
     
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:00
CASILLAS BARRANTES - RAMIREZ CASADO      
11
SERRANO GALAN - LOPEZ-PALOMINO PRIETO        
   
SERRANO GALAN - LOPEZ-PALOMINO PRIETO        
12 EXENTO          
       
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 18:00
CASILLAS BARRANTES - RAMIREZ CASADO    
13
GOMEZ GARCIA - MORENO BLAZQUEZ        
   
GOMEZ GARCIA - MORENO BLAZQUEZ        
14   EXENTO          
     
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:00
DONIGA GOMEZ - DOMÍNGUEZ DE LA CALLE      
15
DONIGA GOMEZ - DOMÍNGUEZ DE LA CALLE        
   
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 12:30
DONIGA GOMEZ - DOMÍNGUEZ DE LA CALLE        
16 MORILLO GALLARDO - REDONDO RODRIGUEZ      
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 20:30
 
            TORRES CASTRO - BOTICARIO CERRO
17 EXENTO        
   
VICENTE BALLESTEROS - VICENTE BALLESTEROS      
18
VICENTE BALLESTEROS - VICENTE BALLESTEROS          
     
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:00
GOMEZ DEL PUERTO - SANCHEZ PARRA      
19   EXENTO        
   
GOMEZ DEL PUERTO - SANCHEZ PARRA        
20
GOMEZ DEL PUERTO - SANCHEZ PARRA          
       
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 18:00
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ - MARTIN GORRON    
21 EXENTO        
   
FELIX DOMINGUEZ - DIAZ MARCOS        
22
FELIX DOMINGUEZ - DIAZ MARCOS          
     
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:00
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ - MARTIN GORRON      
23   EXENTO        
   
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ - MARTIN GORRON        
24
4
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ - MARTIN GORRON          
         
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 20:00
TORRES CASTRO - BOTICARIO CERRO  
25   EXENTO        
   
VERDUGO LOPEZ - CORREAS NOGUES        
26
VERDUGO LOPEZ - CORREAS NOGUES          
     
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:30
VERDUGO LOPEZ - CORREAS NOGUES      
27
EXENTO        
   
ALVAREZ DAVALILLO - BORRAJO JIMENEZ        
28
ALVAREZ DAVALILLO - BORRAJO JIMENEZ          
       
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 18:00
TORRES CASTRO - BOTICARIO CERRO    
29 EXENTO        
   
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ - HERNANDEZ BARRIGA        
30
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ - HERNANDEZ BARRIGA          
     
ES+PADEL-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:30
TORRES CASTRO - BOTICARIO CERRO      
31   EXENTO        
   
TORRES CASTRO - BOTICARIO CERRO        
32
1
TORRES CASTRO - BOTICARIO CERRO          
               

Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 TORRES CASTRO/BOTICARIO CERRO 288
2 SIERRA CASADO/GALLERO CHAMIZO 244
3 CASILLAS BARRANTES/RAMIREZ CASADO 216
4 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ/MARTIN GORRON 216