Categoría: CADETE - Género: Masculino - Cuadro: Final


Lugar de juego= LICEO SPORTCENTER

Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón  
                 
1
2
POLO ANTONIO - GARCIA ALONSO            
   
POLO ANTONIO - GARCIA ALONSO          
2   EXENTO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
POLO ANTONIO - GARCIA ALONSO        
3   GONZALEZ MATEO - MORENO MONTERO          
   
GONZALEZ MATEO - MORENO MONTERO          
4   EXENTO            
       
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:30
PEDRAZO MURIEL - CARRICAJO TERRON      
5
PEDRAZO MURIEL - CARRICAJO TERRON          
   
PEDRAZO MURIEL - CARRICAJO TERRON          
6   EXENTO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
PEDRAZO MURIEL - CARRICAJO TERRON        
7   ARIAS PORRON - ESPINO GIRONDA          
   
ARIAS PORRON - ESPINO GIRONDA          
8 EXENTO            
         
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 16:30
PEDRAZO MURIEL - CARRICAJO TERRON    
9
8
BERROCAL SANDOVAL - PULIDO DEL CAMPO          
   
BERROCAL SANDOVAL - PULIDO DEL CAMPO          
10   EXENTO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
NIETO GARCIA - MORENO HOLGADO        
11   NIETO GARCIA - MORENO HOLGADO          
   
NIETO GARCIA - MORENO HOLGADO          
12 EXENTO            
       
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:30
SANCHEZ TOBAJAS - GONZALEZ GARCIA-BERNALT      
13
SANCHEZ TOBAJAS - GONZALEZ GARCIA-BERNALT          
   
SANCHEZ TOBAJAS - GONZALEZ GARCIA-BERNALT          
14   EXENTO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
SANCHEZ TOBAJAS - GONZALEZ GARCIA-BERNALT        
15   GIL GARCIA - OKENVE ASEFA          
   
GIL GARCIA - OKENVE ASEFA          
16 EXENTO      
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 17:30
   
            FERRO MORAL - DURAN CASTELLANOS  
17
3
DONCEL DIAZ - CONEJERO QUINTANA          
   
DONCEL DIAZ - CONEJERO QUINTANA        
18   EXENTO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
FERRO MORAL - DURAN CASTELLANOS        
19   FERRO MORAL - DURAN CASTELLANOS          
   
FERRO MORAL - DURAN CASTELLANOS          
20   EXENTO            
       
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:30
FERRO MORAL - DURAN CASTELLANOS      
21
MELO PACHECO - CAMBRONELL AZABAL          
   
MELO PACHECO - CAMBRONELL AZABAL          
22   EXENTO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ - SANCHEZ-FUENTES RIVERO        
23   SANCHEZ SANCHEZ - SANCHEZ-FUENTES RIVERO          
   
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ - SANCHEZ-FUENTES RIVERO          
24   EXENTO            
         
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 16:30
FERRO MORAL - DURAN CASTELLANOS    
25
7
ANDUJAR RODRIGUEZ - SOSA AREVALO          
   
ANDUJAR RODRIGUEZ - SOSA AREVALO          
26   EXENTO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:30
ANDUJAR RODRIGUEZ - SOSA AREVALO        
27 PACHECO RODRIGUEZ - PACHECO RODRIGUEZ          
   
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
ARIAS DEL MOLINO - PARRA ROMERO          
28   ARIAS DEL MOLINO - PARRA ROMERO            
       
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 14:00
GONZALEZ VARELA - DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ      
29
MACÍAS MARTÍNEZ - GALLEGO FLORES          
   
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
MACÍAS MARTÍNEZ - GALLEGO FLORES          
30   DE LA MONTAÑA CARRASCO - BAENA VEGA            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:00
GONZALEZ VARELA - DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ        
31   ALFARO MIRANDA - MONTERRUBIO MERINO          
   
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
GONZALEZ VARELA - DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ          
32   GONZALEZ VARELA - DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ            
           
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 18:30
FERRO MORAL - DURAN CASTELLANOS
33
2
BRAVO CAMPOS - GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA            
   
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
BRAVO CAMPOS - GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA          
34   HORRILLO ACEDO - DE LA FUENTE ROMERO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:00
BRAVO CAMPOS - GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA        
35   CORTES VAQUERO - RITORE DURAN          
   
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
CORTES VAQUERO - RITORE DURAN          
36
GONZALEZ MARIN - SILVA BENAVIDES            
       
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 14:00
BRAVO CAMPOS - GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA      
37   GORDILLO GIMENEZ - ESCUDERO RODRIGUEZ          
   
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
DIAZ MARCOS - PEREZ MARTIN          
38   DIAZ MARCOS - PEREZ MARTIN            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:00
CHAVES FERRERA - BRIOA JIMÉNEZ        
39   EXENTO          
   
CHAVES FERRERA - BRIOA JIMÉNEZ          
40
6
CHAVES FERRERA - BRIOA JIMÉNEZ            
         
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 16:30
BRAVO CAMPOS - GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA    
41   EXENTO          
   
TORRES CASILLAS - CARQUES MARTIN          
42   TORRES CASILLAS - CARQUES MARTIN            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
TORRES CASILLAS - CARQUES MARTIN        
43   EXENTO          
   
CANO SANTES - ALVAREZ MORUNO          
44
CANO SANTES - ALVAREZ MORUNO            
       
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:30
TORRES CASILLAS - CARQUES MARTIN      
45   EXENTO          
   
FABIAN LOPEZ - MARTIN SANCHEZ          
46   FABIAN LOPEZ - MARTIN SANCHEZ            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
RIOMIRANDA MARTIN - MUÑOZ CARPINTERO        
47   EXENTO          
   
RIOMIRANDA MARTIN - MUÑOZ CARPINTERO          
48
4
RIOMIRANDA MARTIN - MUÑOZ CARPINTERO      
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 17:30
   
            GARCÍA CORTES - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ  
49 EXENTO          
   
MARTIN GONZALEZ - CLEMENTE GONZALEZ        
50   MARTIN GONZALEZ - CLEMENTE GONZALEZ            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
GARCÍA CORTES - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ        
51   EXENTO          
   
GARCÍA CORTES - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ          
52
GARCÍA CORTES - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ            
       
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:30
GARCÍA CORTES - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ      
53 EXENTO          
   
FERNANDEZ GIL - SIERRA CANTERO          
54   FERNANDEZ GIL - SIERRA CANTERO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
SALINERO MURILLO - BONIFACIO ACEVEDO        
55   EXENTO          
   
SALINERO MURILLO - BONIFACIO ACEVEDO          
56
5
SALINERO MURILLO - BONIFACIO ACEVEDO            
         
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 16:30
GARCÍA CORTES - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ    
57   EXENTO          
   
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ - GUERRERO GUERRERO          
58   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ - GUERRERO GUERRERO            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
RUIZ JIMENEZ - VACA DEL PUERTO        
59
EXENTO          
   
RUIZ JIMENEZ - VACA DEL PUERTO          
60
RUIZ JIMENEZ - VACA DEL PUERTO            
       
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 14:00
RUIZ JIMENEZ - VACA DEL PUERTO      
61 EXENTO          
   
GONZALEZ AMOR - GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ          
62   GONZALEZ AMOR - GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ            
     
Liceo SportCenter-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
MURILLO GOMEZ - GALLARDO CHAVES        
63   EXENTO          
   
MURILLO GOMEZ - GALLARDO CHAVES          
64
1
MURILLO GOMEZ - GALLARDO CHAVES            

Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 MURILLO GOMEZ/GALLARDO CHAVES 0
2 POLO ANTONIO/GARCIA ALONSO 0
3 DONCEL DIAZ/CONEJERO QUINTANA 0
4 RIOMIRANDA MARTIN/MUÑOZ CARPINTERO 0
5 SALINERO MURILLO/BONIFACIO ACEVEDO 0
6 CHAVES FERRERA/BRIOA JIMÉNEZ 0
7 ANDUJAR RODRIGUEZ/SOSA AREVALO 0
8 BERROCAL SANDOVAL/PULIDO DEL CAMPO 0