Categoría: INFANTIL - Género: Masculino - Cuadro: Final


Lugar de juego= PADEL LA DESPENSA

Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón  
                 
1
2
CASARES REFOLIO - ORDIALES PAZOS            
   
CASARES REFOLIO - ORDIALES PAZOS          
2   EXENTO            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 12:30
RAMOS MASA - RAMIRO PEŃA        
3   SALAZAR RUBIO - RODRIGUEZ ENCABO          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
RAMOS MASA - RAMIRO PEŃA          
4   RAMOS MASA - RAMIRO PEŃA            
       
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 14:30
RAMOS MASA - RAMIRO PEŃA      
5
14
MOLANO CHACON - ACEDO FLORES          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
MENDEZ MANGAS - MENDEZ MANGAS          
6   MENDEZ MANGAS - MENDEZ MANGAS            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 12:30
DEL AMA GALLEGO - PEŃA GIL        
7   DEL AMA GALLEGO - PEŃA GIL          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
DEL AMA GALLEGO - PEŃA GIL          
8 FERNANDEZ MARZAL - FERNANDEZ MARZAL            
         
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 17:30
SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO - PEREZ CORCHO    
9
7
ALONSO ROCHA - AMARILLA FERNANDEZ          
   
ALONSO ROCHA - AMARILLA FERNANDEZ          
10   EXENTO            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 12:30
ALONSO ROCHA - AMARILLA FERNANDEZ        
11   SANTOS ARROYO - MURILLO SUAREZ          
   
SANTOS ARROYO - MURILLO SUAREZ          
12 SANZ MARTIN - GONZALEZ CARLOS            
       
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 14:30
SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO - PEREZ CORCHO      
13
10
PEREIRA GAGO - PRIETO MANCHON          
   
PEREIRA GAGO - PRIETO MANCHON          
14   EXENTO            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 12:30
SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO - PEREZ CORCHO        
15   SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO - PEREZ CORCHO          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO - PEREZ CORCHO          
16 MARTIN AUGUSTO - BERNAL VALLEJOS      
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 19:00
   
            ARROYO LOZANO - DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ  
17
4
LOBATO SANCHEZ - PAREJO GARRIDO          
   
LOBATO SANCHEZ - PAREJO GARRIDO        
18   EXENTO            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 12:30
LOBATO SANCHEZ - PAREJO GARRIDO        
19   CORTÉS CARRILLO - RIDRUEJO DE LA MATA          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
CORTÉS CARRILLO - RIDRUEJO DE LA MATA          
20   BRAVO GARCIA - ALBARRAN BARRANTES            
       
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 14:30
LOBATO SANCHEZ - PAREJO GARRIDO      
21
13
CALLES SANCHEZ - MARTIN MARTIN          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:00
SORIA SOLIS - EL MOHAMMADI ENJAAI          
22   SORIA SOLIS - EL MOHAMMADI ENJAAI            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 12:30
SORIA SOLIS - EL MOHAMMADI ENJAAI        
23   GANADO GALAN - RODRIGUEZ LEON          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
MUŃOZ SANTOS - FERNANDEZ PEREZ          
24   MUŃOZ SANTOS - FERNANDEZ PEREZ            
         
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 17:30
ARROYO LOZANO - DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ    
25
6
ARAUJO GARCIA - MENDIOLA GONZALEZ          
   
ARAUJO GARCIA - MENDIOLA GONZALEZ          
26   EXENTO            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:00
MARTIN SANCHEZ - MORENO MARTIN        
27 MARTIN SANCHEZ - MORENO MARTIN          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
MARTIN SANCHEZ - MORENO MARTIN          
28   ROSADO MAROTO - SANCHEZ GONZALEZ            
       
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 14:30
ARROYO LOZANO - DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ      
29
16
TOSCANO OCHOA - MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
ARROYO LOZANO - DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ          
30   ARROYO LOZANO - DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:00
ARROYO LOZANO - DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ        
31   ALONSO ESCOBAR - MENDIOLA GONZALEZ          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
TIMON MORCUENDE - MARTIN OVIEDO          
32   TIMON MORCUENDE - MARTIN OVIEDO            
           
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 19:30
ARROYO LOZANO - DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ
33
2
VEGA MARCO ANTONIO - CORCHADO GUZMAN            
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
VEGA MARCO ANTONIO - CORCHADO GUZMAN          
34   PEREZ VAQUERO - RODRIGUEZ GARCES            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:00
VEGA MARCO ANTONIO - CORCHADO GUZMAN        
35   JIMENEZ GONZALEZ - VALLE CABALLERO          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 10:30
CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ - CORDON GOMEZ          
36
11
CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ - CORDON GOMEZ            
       
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 14:30
ENAJAII ENAJAAI - BENSENMA AULILA      
37   ENAJAII ENAJAAI - BENSENMA AULILA          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
ENAJAII ENAJAAI - BENSENMA AULILA          
38   ALVARADO BORRALLO - ALVARADO BORRALLO            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:00
ENAJAII ENAJAAI - BENSENMA AULILA        
39   EXENTO          
   
RAMOS SERRANO - NAVARRO ZANCADA          
40
8
RAMOS SERRANO - NAVARRO ZANCADA            
         
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 17:30
JULIAN BRAVO - RECIO ROMÁN    
41   CUELLAR BELTRAN - VASCO DURAN          
   
ROBLES PEREZ - GUTIÉRREZ ROMERO          
42   ROBLES PEREZ - GUTIÉRREZ ROMERO            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:00
ROBLES PEREZ - GUTIÉRREZ ROMERO        
43   ODRIA BARRIGA - LOPEZ ROMERO          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
NUŃEZ FUENTES - PRIETO MATEOS          
44
12
NUŃEZ FUENTES - PRIETO MATEOS            
       
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 15:00
JULIAN BRAVO - RECIO ROMÁN      
45   VILLA ARDILA - HERNANDEZ BERNALDEZ          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
JULIAN BRAVO - RECIO ROMÁN          
46   JULIAN BRAVO - RECIO ROMÁN            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:00
JULIAN BRAVO - RECIO ROMÁN        
47   EXENTO          
   
DE LA FUENTE MARTIN - FERNANDEZ NAVARRO          
48
3
DE LA FUENTE MARTIN - FERNANDEZ NAVARRO      
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 19:00
   
            GALLEGO GORRON - TREJO SANCHEZ  
49 MOLEON MOLEON - MOGIO GONZALEZ          
   
MOLEON MOLEON - MOGIO GONZALEZ        
50   HERNANDEZ PARRILLA - LOZANO BARQUILLA            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:30
MOLEON MOLEON - MOGIO GONZALEZ        
51   PAREDES GASTON - AGUILAR LAMARCHA          
   
BARBERO ESPINO - VEGA SANCHEZ          
52
15
BARBERO ESPINO - VEGA SANCHEZ            
       
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 15:00
GALLEGO GORRON - TREJO SANCHEZ      
53 VIŃUELA BORDALLO - GARCIA CAMPOS          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:00
VIŃUELA BORDALLO - GARCIA CAMPOS          
54   CARVAJAL GALAN - MONTERO MACIAS            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:30
GALLEGO GORRON - TREJO SANCHEZ        
55   EXENTO          
   
GALLEGO GORRON - TREJO SANCHEZ          
56
5
GALLEGO GORRON - TREJO SANCHEZ            
         
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 17:30
GALLEGO GORRON - TREJO SANCHEZ    
57   OCHOA ALCANTARA - RODRÍGUEZ MORENO          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:30
OCHOA ALCANTARA - RODRÍGUEZ MORENO          
58   GONZALEZ ARENA - MORENO PRAT            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:30
QUINTANA MORENO - MORIES BAUTISTA        
59
EXENTO          
   
QUINTANA MORENO - MORIES BAUTISTA          
60
9
QUINTANA MORENO - MORIES BAUTISTA            
       
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 15:00
ZAMBRANO MERCHAN - MORALES DELGADO      
61 MENA RINCON - DIEZ RODAS          
   
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 11:30
ZAMBRANO MERCHAN - MORALES DELGADO          
62   ZAMBRANO MERCHAN - MORALES DELGADO            
     
PADEL LA DESPENSA-Sábado 29 Enero - 13:30
ZAMBRANO MERCHAN - MORALES DELGADO        
63   EXENTO          
   
PEREZ GARCIA-SANDOVAL - ALBALATE SIERRA          
64
1
PEREZ GARCIA-SANDOVAL - ALBALATE SIERRA            

Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 PEREZ GARCIA-SANDOVAL/ALBALATE SIERRA 0
10 PEREIRA GAGO/PRIETO MANCHON 0
11 CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ/CORDON GOMEZ 0
12 NUŃEZ FUENTES/PRIETO MATEOS 0
13 CALLES SANCHEZ/MARTIN MARTIN 0
14 MOLANO CHACON/ACEDO FLORES 0
15 BARBERO ESPINO/VEGA SANCHEZ 0
16 TOSCANO OCHOA/MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ 0
2 CASARES REFOLIO/ORDIALES PAZOS 0
3 DE LA FUENTE MARTIN/FERNANDEZ NAVARRO 0
4 LOBATO SANCHEZ/PAREJO GARRIDO 0
5 GALLEGO GORRON/TREJO SANCHEZ 0
6 ARAUJO GARCIA/MENDIOLA GONZALEZ 0
7 ALONSO ROCHA/AMARILLA FERNANDEZ 0
8 RAMOS SERRANO/NAVARRO ZANCADA 0
9 QUINTANA MORENO/MORIES BAUTISTA 0