Categoría: INFANTIL - Género: Masculino - Cuadro: Final


Lugar de juego= DON TELLO PADEL

Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón  
                 
1
2
TREJO SANCHEZ - GALLEGO GORRON            
   
TREJO SANCHEZ - GALLEGO GORRON          
2   EXENTO            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 11:30
TREJO SANCHEZ - GALLEGO GORRON        
3   BARBERO ESPINO - VEGA SANCHEZ          
   
BARBERO ESPINO - VEGA SANCHEZ          
4   EXENTO            
       
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:30
TREJO SANCHEZ - GALLEGO GORRON      
5
CORDON GOMEZ - CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ          
   
CORDON GOMEZ - CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ          
6   EXENTO            
     
GUTIÉRREZ ROMERO - SANCHEZ CALDERON        
7   GUTIÉRREZ ROMERO - SANCHEZ CALDERON          
   
GUTIÉRREZ ROMERO - SANCHEZ CALDERON          
8 EXENTO            
         
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 17:00
TREJO SANCHEZ - GALLEGO GORRON    
9
7
ALONSO ROCHA - AMARILLA FERNANDEZ          
   
ALONSO ROCHA - AMARILLA FERNANDEZ          
10   EXENTO            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 14:00
RAMOS SERRANO - NAVARRO ZANCADA        
11   RAMOS SERRANO - NAVARRO ZANCADA          
   
RAMOS SERRANO - NAVARRO ZANCADA          
12 EXENTO            
       
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:30
VIŃUELA BORDALLO - GARCIA CAMPOS      
13
ENAJAII ENAJAAI - BENSENMA AULILA          
   
ENAJAII ENAJAAI - BENSENMA AULILA          
14   EXENTO            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 12:00
VIŃUELA BORDALLO - GARCIA CAMPOS        
15   SANTOS ARROYO - MURILLO SUAREZ          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 10:00
VIŃUELA BORDALLO - GARCIA CAMPOS          
16 VIŃUELA BORDALLO - GARCIA CAMPOS      
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 18:00
   
            TREJO SANCHEZ - GALLEGO GORRON  
17
3
SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO - PEREZ CORCHO          
   
SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO - PEREZ CORCHO        
18   EXENTO            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 12:00
SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO - PEREZ CORCHO        
19   MARTINEZ ORTIZ - TOSCANO OCHOA          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 10:00
ALVARADO BORRALLO - ALVARADO BORRALLO          
20   ALVARADO BORRALLO - ALVARADO BORRALLO            
       
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:30
SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO - PEREZ CORCHO      
21
CUELLAR BELTRAN - VASCO DURAN          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 10:00
FERNANDEZ MARZAL - FERNANDEZ MARZAL          
22   FERNANDEZ MARZAL - FERNANDEZ MARZAL            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 12:00
FERNANDEZ MARZAL - FERNANDEZ MARZAL        
23   SANROMAN CANO - WU JIALE          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 10:00
DAVILA LEON - BENITEZ FERNANDEZ          
24   DAVILA LEON - BENITEZ FERNANDEZ            
         
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 17:30
RAMOS MASA - RAMIRO PEŃA    
25
8
RAMOS MASA - RAMIRO PEŃA          
   
RAMOS MASA - RAMIRO PEŃA          
26   EXENTO            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 12:00
RAMOS MASA - RAMIRO PEŃA        
27 DEL AMA GALLEGO - PEŃA GIL          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 10:00
DEL AMA GALLEGO - PEŃA GIL          
28   VILLAVERDE GOMEZ - GARRIDO ROMERO            
       
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 15:30
RAMOS MASA - RAMIRO PEŃA      
29
ARAUJO GARCIA - MENDIOLA GONZALEZ          
   
TIMON MORCUENDE - MARTIN OVIEDO          
30   TIMON MORCUENDE - MARTIN OVIEDO            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 12:30
LOZANO BARQUILLA - HERNANDEZ PARRILLA        
31   ACEDO FLORES - MOLANO CHACON          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 10:30
LOZANO BARQUILLA - HERNANDEZ PARRILLA          
32   LOZANO BARQUILLA - HERNANDEZ PARRILLA            
           
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 19:00
TREJO SANCHEZ - GALLEGO GORRON
33
2
PAREDES GASTON - MONTERO MACIAS            
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 10:30
MUŃOZ SANTOS - FERNANDEZ PEREZ          
34   MUŃOZ SANTOS - FERNANDEZ PEREZ            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 12:30
MUŃOZ SANTOS - FERNANDEZ PEREZ        
35   OCHOA ALCANTARA - RODRÍGUEZ MORENO          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 10:30
QUINTANA MORENO - MORIES BAUTISTA          
36
QUINTANA MORENO - MORIES BAUTISTA            
       
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 16:00
ACEDO JIMÉNEZ - MARTIN SAUCEDA LOPEZ DE SILVA      
37   ACEDO JIMÉNEZ - MARTIN SAUCEDA LOPEZ DE SILVA          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 11:00
ACEDO JIMÉNEZ - MARTIN SAUCEDA LOPEZ DE SILVA          
38   NUŃEZ FUENTES - PRIETO MATEOS            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 12:30
ACEDO JIMÉNEZ - MARTIN SAUCEDA LOPEZ DE SILVA        
39   EXENTO          
   
MOLEON MOLEON - MOGIO GONZALEZ          
40
5
MOLEON MOLEON - MOGIO GONZALEZ            
         
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 17:30
ACEDO JIMÉNEZ - MARTIN SAUCEDA LOPEZ DE SILVA    
41   JIMENEZ DONAIRE - FERNANDEZ OTERO          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 11:00
ALONSO ESCOBAR - MENDIOLA GONZALEZ          
42   ALONSO ESCOBAR - MENDIOLA GONZALEZ            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 12:30
MENDEZ MANGAS - MENDEZ MANGAS        
43   ALBALATE SIERRA - PEREZ GARCIA-SANDOVAL          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 11:00
MENDEZ MANGAS - MENDEZ MANGAS          
44
MENDEZ MANGAS - MENDEZ MANGAS            
       
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 16:00
LOBATO SANCHEZ - PAREJO GARRIDO      
45   SOSA MURILLO - FERNANDEZ MANZANO          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 11:00
SORIA SOLIS - EL MOHAMMADI ENJAAI          
46   SORIA SOLIS - EL MOHAMMADI ENJAAI            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 13:00
LOBATO SANCHEZ - PAREJO GARRIDO        
47   EXENTO          
   
LOBATO SANCHEZ - PAREJO GARRIDO          
48
4
LOBATO SANCHEZ - PAREJO GARRIDO      
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 18:00
   
            ACEDO JIMÉNEZ - MARTIN SAUCEDA LOPEZ DE SILVA  
49 CHAPADO BERNALDEZ - JULIAN BRAVO          
   
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 11:30
MORIŃIGO LOZANO - ANGULO MARTIN        
50   MORIŃIGO LOZANO - ANGULO MARTIN            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 13:00
BARRERO CINTORA - ROMERO ESCOLAR        
51   EXENTO          
   
BARRERO CINTORA - ROMERO ESCOLAR          
52
BARRERO CINTORA - ROMERO ESCOLAR            
       
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 16:00
REDONDO RUIZ - BARRIL RAMOS      
53 EXENTO          
   
THUILLIER CABEZAS - RODRIGUEZ LEON          
54   THUILLIER CABEZAS - RODRIGUEZ LEON            
     
REDONDO RUIZ - BARRIL RAMOS        
55   EXENTO          
   
REDONDO RUIZ - BARRIL RAMOS          
56
6
REDONDO RUIZ - BARRIL RAMOS            
         
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 17:30
DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ - ARROYO LOZANO    
57   EXENTO          
   
HERNANDEZ BERNALDEZ - VILLA ARDILA          
58   HERNANDEZ BERNALDEZ - VILLA ARDILA            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 13:00
HERNANDEZ BERNALDEZ - VILLA ARDILA        
59
EXENTO          
   
ZAMBRANO MERCHAN - MORALES DELGADO          
60
ZAMBRANO MERCHAN - MORALES DELGADO            
       
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 16:00
DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ - ARROYO LOZANO      
61 EXENTO          
   
GOMEZ MATEOS - TREJO ANGUAS          
62   GOMEZ MATEOS - TREJO ANGUAS            
     
Don Tello Golf-Sábado 30 Abril - 13:00
DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ - ARROYO LOZANO        
63   EXENTO          
   
DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ - ARROYO LOZANO          
64
1
DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ - ARROYO LOZANO            

Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 DIAZ-PINES RODRIGUEZ/ARROYO LOZANO 276
2 TREJO SANCHEZ/GALLEGO GORRON 234
3 SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO/PEREZ CORCHO 168
4 LOBATO SANCHEZ/PAREJO GARRIDO 168
5 MOLEON MOLEON/MOGIO GONZALEZ 164
6 REDONDO RUIZ/BARRIL RAMOS 100
7 ALONSO ROCHA/AMARILLA FERNANDEZ 148
8 RAMOS MASA/RAMIRO PEŃA 146