2º CHALLENGER TAZO

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES MASCULINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC Certificado
1 25/07/2020
COTO, JAVIER - CASTRO, FELIPE 16.566 0
2 25/07/2020
FALCON, JOSE - CORDOBA, MARCOS 6.517 0
3 15/07/2020
CRUZ, JORDAN - GARCIA, PABLO 4.885 Final
4 20/07/2020
MUSA, OSCAR - LORCA, LUIS MIGUEL 3.122 Final
5 26/07/2020
MARIN, GONZALO FERMIN - BRITO, VICTOR MANUEL 3.111 0
6 05/07/2020
BATISTA, JORDI - DIAZ, JOSE GREGORIO 3.038 0
7 12/07/2020
ACOSTA, ALBERTO - GUERRA, ADAN 3.016 0
8 05/07/2020
GONZALEZ, SERGIO - GONZALEZ, JAVIER 2.784 Final
9 25/07/2020
SICILIA, IVO - DOMINGUEZ, GERARDO 1.719 0
10 24/07/2020
HERNANDEZ, ALEXIS - CACERES, RUBEN DARIO 1.283 0
11 18/07/2020
CONCEPCION, DANIEL - RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 1.181 Final
12 14/07/2020
ACOSTA, PEDRO - MARTIN, JUAN ACORAN 1.181 0
13 26/07/2020
RAMOS, ALEJANDRO - CASTRO, FRANCISCO JOSE 760 0
14 26/07/2020
LAVERS, ROBERTO - RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FELIX 0 Segunda
15 26/07/2020
HERNANDEZ, JOSE JUAN - PEREZ, CARLOS HUGO 0 Segunda
16 26/07/2020
LORENZO, JORGE - ACOSTA, ANTONIO 0 Segunda
17 26/07/2020
ACOSTA, FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE - ACOSTA, JUAN ROBERTO 0 0
18 14/07/2020
SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO - SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM 0 Segunda
19 15/07/2020
PEREZ, RICARDO - CABRERA, VICTOR MANUEL 0 Segunda
20 17/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, JARED - MARTIN, ALEXIS 0 Segunda
21 17/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO - HERNANDEZ, KEVEN 0 Segunda
22 25/07/2020
VIDAÑA, ALEJANDRO - RODRIGUEZ, PABLO DAVID 0 Segunda
23 12/07/2020
LORENZO, ENRIQUE - RODRIGUEZ, AYDAN 0 0
24 13/07/2020
ACOSTA, PEDRO MIGUEL - RODRIGUEZ, JULIO MIGUEL 0 Segunda
25 13/07/2020
HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOEL - HERNANDEZ, AIRAM 0 0
26 13/07/2020
MARTIN, EDUARDO - GONZALEZ, CARMELO JOSE 0 0
27 13/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL CHRISTOPHER - CEJAS, CARLOS 0 Segunda
28 13/07/2020
PEREIRA, CESAR ERICK - BRAUNSTEIN, PETER 0 Segunda
29 13/07/2020
LORENZO, MOISES OLIVERIO - GUZMAN, ALEJANDRO 0 Segunda
30 20/07/2020
HERNANDEZ, BRANDON - GONZALEZ, JONATAN 0 Segunda
31 20/07/2020
HERNANDEZ, PEDRO MANUEL - MACHIN, BORJA JOSE 0 Segunda
32 21/07/2020
ARROCHA, AARON - CONCEPCION, DAVID 0 0
33 21/07/2020
PEREIRA, CESAR - FALCON, ANDRES 0 Segunda
34 21/07/2020
CEDRES, ANTONIO LEVI - MARTIN, DIEGO 0 Segunda
35 22/07/2020
GONZALEZ, JESUS - ABREU, JONATAN 0 0
36 22/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN VALENTIN - GONZALEZ, MANUEL 0 Segunda
37 23/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL - RAMOS, PABLO 0 0
38 23/07/2020
AL NAYF, RAFAEL - JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 0 Segunda

INSCRIPCIONES FEMENINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC  
1 26/07/2020
KILCA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES - FLORES, CANDELARIA 11.545 0
2 20/07/2020
GONZALEZ, ANDREA - GONZALEZ, CRISTINA 2.362 0
3 25/07/2020
PEREZ, VANESSA - RODRIGUEZ, NIEVES NURIA 1.477 0
4 20/07/2020
LEAL, GORETTI - VASILE, MARIA GABRIELA 1.477 0
5 10/07/2020
HENRIQUEZ, ELISA - RODRIGUEZ, MAYRA B 1.181 Segunda
6 15/07/2020
MARTIN, CARLOTA - HERNANDEZ, ESTIVALIZ 1.181 Segunda
7 15/07/2020
PEREZ, ANA MARIA - MARTIN, CATHAYSA 0 Segunda
8 16/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, ELENA - MAFFIOLI, CARLA 0 Segunda
9 16/07/2020
CASTRO, CARMEN GLORIA - BRITO, MELISA 0 Segunda
10 16/07/2020
LEON, CRISTINA - RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA 0 Segunda
11 18/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, SARA - GARCIA, RAQUEL 0 Segunda
12 13/07/2020
ALVAREZ, JULIA - CAMACHO, RAQUEL 0 Segunda
13 14/07/2020
TOLEDO, TATIANA - FIGUEROA, ELVISA 0 Final
14 15/07/2020
FERRAZ, NAYARE - SOANE, RAQUEL 0 0
15 20/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, ALBA - ACOSTA, PATRICIA 0 Segunda
16 21/07/2020
SANCHEZ, ROSA ELISABET - DE SAN LUIS, MARIA FELIX 0 0
17 21/07/2020
HERNANDEZ, NIEVES ROSA - MORALES, LAURA 0 Segunda
18 22/07/2020
MARTIN, YARA - RODRIGUEZ, ANA 0 Segunda
19 22/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, ELENA YASMIRA - HERNANDEZ, RAQUEL 0 Segunda
20 23/07/2020
MOLINA, MARIA LOURDES - KOWARIK, SUSANA 0 Segunda
21 24/07/2020
HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA MARIA - HERNANDEZ, ROSARIO ANA 0 Segunda
22 26/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL - MELINI, ELENA 0 0
23 26/07/2020
BATISTA, MONICA ISABEL - PEREZ, MARIA JOSE 0 Segunda
24 20/07/2020
RODRIGUEZ, EUGENIA - VARELA, SILVIA 0 0
25 20/07/2020
PEREZ, YURENA - RADZION, NICOLE MARJAN 0 Segunda
26 26/07/2020
NAVARRO, AINHOA - CRUZ, DANNA 0 Segunda