VI OPEN AQUAHOBBY ISLA DE LA PALMA

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES MASCULINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC Certificado
1 06/09/2020
FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO - LIJO, PABLO 160.844 0
2 05/09/2020
GARRIDO, JAVIER - GIL, DIEGO 118.946 0
3 28/08/2020
PERINO, DENIS TOMAS - CANALS, JUAN JOSE 70.000 0
4 04/09/2020
PEREZ, JAVIER ELOY - SAENZ DE NAVARRETE, VICTOR MIGUEL 42.750 0
5 05/09/2020
ALAMO, RUBEN - RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL 30.332 0
6 01/09/2020
PEREIRO, JUAN - FERNANDEZ, JOEL JESUS 26.795 0
7 05/09/2020
GARCIA, JORGE IVON - CALLEJO, JORGE 21.005 0
8 06/09/2020
CABRERA, JAVIER - BARRERA, BORJA 19.381 0
9 06/09/2020
CASAL, DANIEL - DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR 17.760 0
10 05/09/2020
SANCHEZ, ADAY - PLANAS, XAVIER 17.280 0
11 01/09/2020
HERNANDEZ-SUAREZ, SIXTO - JOFRE, IŅIGO 17.207 0
12 02/09/2020
HERNANDEZ, JORGE - CORDOBA, MARCOS 16.158 0
13 05/09/2020
EUGENIO, CARLOS - FIGUEROA, JUAN 14.759 0
14 06/09/2020
DIEZ, IVAN - CASTRO, FELIPE 14.198 0
15 01/09/2020
CONTRERAS, GUILLERMO - LA ROCHE, CRISTIAN 9.493 0
16 01/09/2020
RAMIREZ, JAVIER - CRUZ, JORDAN 8.695 0
17 05/09/2020
CORDOBA, DIEGO MARIANO - CORDOBA, JORGE 8.096 0
18 01/09/2020
FALCON, JOSE - TRUJILLO, BORJA 6.269 0
19 06/09/2020
CHIQUILLO, ISTIAN - SUAREZ, ALBERTO 4.611 0
20 05/09/2020
HERNANDEZ, BERNARDO RAFAEL - ACOSTA, HIMAR 4.422 0
21 06/09/2020
RIOS, LUIS - JORGE, MICHAEL ADAN 3.837 0
22 31/08/2020
ACOSTA, ALBERTO - GUERRA, ADAN 3.390 Final
23 03/09/2020
CONCEPCION, DANIEL - RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 3.181 Final
24 05/09/2020
MARIN, GONZALO FERMIN - MUSA, OSCAR 3.111 0
25 05/09/2020
GONZALEZ, SERGIO - GONZALEZ, JAVIER 3.038 0
26 06/09/2020
OSPINA, JESPER - VAN, DENNIS 1.946 Final
27 06/09/2020
RAMOS, ALEJANDRO - BATISTA, JORDI 1.857 0
28 05/09/2020
CASTILLO, RUBEN - BRITO, VICTOR MANUEL 1.744 0
29 04/09/2020
HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOEL - HERNANDEZ, AIRAM 1.012 0
30 01/09/2020
HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL - ALVAREZ, MARIO 945 Final
31 04/09/2020
SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO - RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL 676 Segunda
32 04/09/2020
CASTRO, FRANCISCO JOSE - RAMOS, PABLO 676 Segunda
33 05/09/2020
LORENZO, ENRIQUE - RODRIGUEZ, AYDAN 600 0
34 06/09/2020
SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM - RODRIGUEZ, JULIO MIGUEL 578 Segunda
35 04/09/2020
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL CHRISTOPHER - ARROCHA, AARON 384 Segunda
36 02/09/2020
MARTIN, JUAN ACORAN - PEREZ, JORDI 338 Segunda
37 06/09/2020
CASTRO, JOSE ROBERTO - PALLANZA, TIMOTHY GIORGIO 192 0
38 05/09/2020
FALCON, ANDRES - MARZIALI, ALESSANDRO 154 0
39 05/09/2020
HERNANDEZ, HUGO - FALCON, FRANCISCO JOSE 0 0
40 04/09/2020
DELGADO, DANIEL ARMICHEL - CRUZ, JOSE DOMINGO 0 0
41 04/09/2020
ROCHA, MICHEL - RODRIGUEZ, PABLO 0 Segunda
42 04/09/2020
HERNANDEZ, YERAY - CABRERA, ALBERTO 0 Segunda
43 04/09/2020
PEREZ, GUILLERMO - CAMACHO, RAUL 0 Segunda
44 06/09/2020
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS - MUŅOZ, ROMAN JESUS 0 Segunda
45 28/08/2020
MARTIN, EDUARDO - GONZALEZ, CARMELO JOSE 0 0
46 03/09/2020
RODRIGUEZ, CIRILO DOMINGO - GONZALEZ, MANUEL 0 Segunda
47 31/08/2020
GONZALEZ, JAVIER - SANFIEL, JOSE LUIS 0 Segunda
48 31/08/2020
CONCEPCION, JOSE ALEJANDRO - MARTIN, MANUEL FRASI 0 Segunda
49 01/09/2020
D’ANNIBALE, MIRKO - SCHUETZ, ANDREAS 0 Segunda
50 01/09/2020
LEMES, EDUARDO - MELINI, JAVIER 0 Segunda
51 06/09/2020
ALVAREZ, ALVARO - MARTIN, PABLO 0 Segunda
52 06/09/2020
RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO - BARRANCO, JOSE 0 Final
53 06/09/2020
VELA, OSCAR - GARCIA, ANTONIO ALVARO 0 Segunda
54 06/09/2020
CAMACHO, MARIO ANGEL - ROSADO, JUAN DIEGO 0 Segunda
55 06/09/2020
HERNANDEZ, PEDRO MANUEL - MACHIN, BORJA JOSE 0 Segunda

INSCRIPCIONES FEMENINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC  
1 06/09/2020
FALCON, JOHANNA HOMMY - HOYOS, PAULA 24.884 0
2 05/09/2020
GOMEZ, AINHOA - GOMEZ, LAURA 14.142 0
3 06/09/2020
KILCA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES - FLORES, CANDELARIA 12.545 0
4 25/08/2020
ESTEVEZ, MARIA DOLORES - CONCEPCION, CARMEN DELIA 5.227 0
5 03/09/2020
RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL - HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA MARIA 384 Segunda
6 24/08/2020
MELINI, ELENA - CASANOVA, MARTA 192 0