TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO CANARIAS CICLO 1

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 18/01/2022
MONTOYA, NATHAN RUBEN - AGUAYO, GABRIEL 2.344



ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 13/01/2022
LEON, HUGO - RODRIGUEZ, RAYCO 3.803
2 18/01/2022
AGUAYO, GONZALO - LEON, DIEGO 3.570
3 18/01/2022
OSPINA, SEBASTIAN - MONTOYA, NATHAN RUBEN 1.814
4 18/01/2022
YANEZ, NESTOR - COELLO, SERGIO TOMAS 352

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 17/01/2022
MELGEN, AINTZANE - SUAREZ, ANGHARAD 0


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 15/01/2022
ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO - JIMENEZ, JAIME 4.198
2 04/01/2022
CABRERA, CARLOS - FLORES, CARLOS 4.054
3 14/01/2022
BOSCH, ALEJANDRO - SANTANA, PABLO 2.588
4 15/01/2022
GARCIA, NICOLAS - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 2.425
5 18/01/2022
BENITEZ, AIMAR - ARTEAGA, ALEJANDRO 1.407
6 17/01/2022
FORTI, ANDREA - GARCIA, JORGE 1.192
7 18/01/2022
OSPINA, MATIAS - YARZA, MIKEL 628
8 18/01/2022
ALEMAN, DAVID - PERDOMO, SANDRO 333

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 17/01/2022
GOMEZ, DAIANA - DIAZ, LUZ MARIA 2.978
2 08/01/2022
EUGENIO, MARTA - MARTIN, NATALIA 2.450
3 10/01/2022
EUGENIO, MARTA - MARTIN, NATALIA 2.450
4 18/01/2022
ASTO, ROSA ADRIANA - CLIMENT, ALICIA 396
5 17/01/2022
LEON, EVELYN - SUAREZ, JIMENA 350


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 14/01/2022
ARAQUE, JAIME - PERDOMO, JOAN GABRIEL 3.922
2 14/01/2022
DIAZ, TOMAS - GARCIA, DIEGO 2.762
3 15/01/2022
RODRIGUEZ, MARIO - MONTESDEOCA, CARLOS 1.919
4 15/01/2022
TORRES, SAULO - PALLESGARD, HAMPUS 1.517
5 18/01/2022
SANCHEZ, JAVIER - MOLINA, GABRIEL 1.205
6 17/01/2022
MEGIA, NAHUEL - GONZALEZ, ALVARO 904
7 17/01/2022
MARTIN, IAN - GARCIA, ALVARO 824
8 14/01/2022
BISCARO, LEONARDO - DIAZ, ALEJANDRO 664
9 14/01/2022
FLORES, CARLOS - SANTANA, DIEGO 574
10 15/01/2022
TRUJILLO, IVAN - BOSCH, ALEJANDRO 449
11 18/01/2022
JIMENEZ, DANIEL - BETANCOR, ISMAEL 68
12 18/01/2022
ALEMAN, ISMAEL - LASSO, LUCAS 59
13 15/01/2022
GARCIA, NICOLAS - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 15/01/2022
NAVARRO, AINHOA - GUERRERO, PAULA 4.548
2 18/01/2022
GOMEZ, DAIANA - LEMES, MARA 2.664
3 18/01/2022
TORRES, DANIELA - DIAZ, LUZ MARIA 1.746
4 16/01/2022
GARCIA, DANA - PADRON, MANUELA 1.347
5 10/01/2022
EUGENIO, MARTA - MARTIN, NATALIA 945
6 18/01/2022
CLIMENT, CLAUDIA - CASTRO, GABRIELA 0


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 16/01/2022
DORTA, DIEGO - CORDOBA, MARCOS 4.783
2 17/01/2022
GARCIA, ALVARO - TRUJILLO, BORJA 3.290
3 17/01/2022
MEGIA, AYMAR - GONZALEZ, CARLOS 2.745
4 14/01/2022
MONZON, SAMUEL - LEON, GUILLERMO 1.893
5 19/01/2022
YARZA, GORKA - HERNANDEZ, DENIS 1.835
6 16/01/2022
PALACIOS, FERNANDO - FISCHER, PABLO TELL 1.157
7 19/01/2022
HERNANDEZ, KAI - MORALES, ALVARO 764
8 18/01/2022
CORONADO, CRISTO MIGUEL - QUEVEDO, PABLO 68
9 18/01/2022
RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR - LASSO, CARLOS 0
10 16/01/2022
PERDOMO, JOAN GABRIEL - DIAZ, TOMAS 0