VIII CAMPEONATO DE CANARIAS DE MENORES

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 24/06/2022
MONTOYA, NATHAN RUBEN - AGUAYO, GABRIEL 2.344
2 28/06/2022
CACERES, LUCAS - CACERES, MATEO 0
3 10/06/2022
OSPINA, LUCAS - ANTOLIN, ALFREDO 0



ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 07/06/2022
LEON, HUGO - RODRIGUEZ, RAYCO 4.690
2 29/06/2022
OSPINA, SEBASTIAN - MONTOYA, NATHAN RUBEN 3.577
3 29/06/2022
BLEVE, MATEO - BAKUNOWICZ, JULES 3.352
4 17/06/2022
AGUAYO, GABRIEL - AGUAYO, GONZALO 2.245
5 29/06/2022
RODRIGUEZ, THOMAS - CORREA, SAMUEL 1.025
6 27/06/2022
GOMEZ, AITOR - DE LEON, HUGO 736
7 27/06/2022
SAN SEBASTIAN, MARCOS - MENZEL, MATEO HUGON 734
8 29/06/2022
OSPINA, LUCAS - ANTOLIN, ALFREDO 198

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 22/06/2022
SUAREZ, ANGHARAD - LOPEZ, TIANA 648
2 28/06/2022
DELGADO, MARTA - DIAZ, ALEJANDRA 450
3 08/06/2022
HERNANDEZ, ANDREA - SANTA CRUZ, NEREA 0
4 14/06/2022
FARRONA, MARTA - GIL, DARA 0


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 08/06/2022
ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO - JIMENEZ, JAIME 4.548
2 15/06/2022
CABRERA, CARLOS - FLORES, CARLOS 4.312
3 09/06/2022
GARCIA, NICOLAS - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 3.724
4 14/06/2022
CABRERA, LIONEL AIMAR - AGUAYO, GERARDO 2.848
5 09/06/2022
OSPINA, MATIAS - YARZA, MIKEL 2.364
6 27/06/2022
ANTAS, BREOGAN - BAKUNOWICZ, VINCENT 1.669
7 28/06/2022
BRITO, EDUARDO - GOMEZ, DANIEL 1.201
8 28/06/2022
ROSA, NICOLAS - BLEVE, MATEO 991
9 27/06/2022
CAŅAS, DIEGO - BAKUNOWICZ, JULES 771
10 27/06/2022
CHICHARRO, SAMUEL - MANSUKHANI, ZAHAAN 694
11 22/06/2022
PERDOMO, ADRIAN GARAY - MALAQUIN, SAMUEL 621
12 28/06/2022
MONTAŅO, ISIDORO IGNACIO - CORREA, SAMUEL 458
13 11/06/2022
DEL PINO, DANIEL - DIAZ, HUGO NAUZET 198
14 28/06/2022
RIVAS, ISAAC - FALERO, YAUDIEL 157

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 11/06/2022
GOMEZ, DAIANA - DIAZ, LUZ MARIA 3.962
2 10/06/2022
EUGENIO, RAQUEL - EUGENIO, MARTA 3.500
3 23/06/2022
SUAREZ, JIMENA - LEON, EVELYN 2.236
4 27/06/2022
MUŅOZ, SILVIA - PEREZ, PAOLA 1.984
5 14/06/2022
FARRONA, CLAUDIA - GARCIA, DANA 886


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 11/06/2022
PERDOMO, JOAN GABRIEL - ARAQUE, JAIME 4.402
2 20/06/2022
DIAZ, TOMAS - TORRES, SAULO 3.951
3 22/06/2022
GARCIA, DIEGO - HERNANDEZ, KAI 3.514
4 11/06/2022
MONTESDEOCA, CARLOS - MARTIN, IAN 3.056
5 21/06/2022
MEGIA, NAHUEL - GONZALEZ, ALVARO 2.232
6 09/06/2022
CEDRES, DIEGO - GARCIA, ALVARO 1.876
7 19/06/2022
FLORES, CARLOS - SANTANA, DIEGO 1.248
8 28/06/2022
AGUAYO, GERARDO - SANCHEZ, JAVIER 1.248
9 10/06/2022
TRUJILLO, IVAN - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 1.182

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 11/06/2022
NAVARRO, AINHOA - BENITEZ, LUCIA 4.211
2 07/06/2022
GUERRERO, PAULA - TORRES, DANIELA 4.189
3 13/06/2022
CRUZ, DANNA - DIAZ, LUZ MARIA 2.269
4 10/06/2022
PADRON, MANUELA - GARCIA, DANA 2.028
5 24/06/2022
SUAREZ, JIMENA - LEMES, MARA 2.027
6 13/06/2022
EUGENIO, RAQUEL - EUGENIO, MARTA 1.890
7 27/06/2022
DE LEON, DAIARA MARIA - MARTINEZ, NORA 1.546
8 11/06/2022
ASTO, ROSA ADRIANA - GOMEZ, DAIANA 1.184
9 28/06/2022
LOPEZ, ANNABO - MONTAŅO, LUCIA 577


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 21/06/2022
MEGIA, AYMAR - GONZALEZ, CARLOS 3.961
2 24/06/2022
TRUJILLO, BORJA - FISCHER, PABLO TELL 3.834
3 24/06/2022
MORALES, ALVARO - YARZA, GORKA 2.934
4 25/06/2022
CORDOBA, MARCOS - DIAZ, TOMAS 2.695
5 05/06/2022
LAGO, ROI - YUMAR, JOEL 2.283
6 28/06/2022
GOMEZ, SERGIO - MARTINEZ, NESTOR 1.546
7 08/06/2022
HERNANDEZ, KIRIAN - MACHADO, OSCAR 1.052

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 14/06/2022
PEREZ, MICHELLE DEL PINO - NAVARRO, AINHOA 886
2 16/06/2022
CRUZ, DANNA - BENITEZ, LUCIA 0
3 29/06/2022
MARTINEZ, NORA - DE LEON, DAIARA MARIA 0
4 14/06/2022
GUERRERO, PAULA - TORRES, DANIELA 0