TORNEO NAVIDEŅO DE MENORES OTAGUA

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 25/11/2022
OSPINA, LUCAS - ROQUE, MARIO 2.002
2 14/12/2022
ACEVEDO, DERIAM - MONTOYA, NATHAN RUBEN 1.248
3 15/11/2022
GONZALEZ, ANDRES - GONZALEZ, SAMUEL 1.008
4 14/12/2022
LEMES, DANIEL - GARCIA, ARIDANE 0



ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 21/11/2022
VERA, OMAR - MONTOYA, NATHAN RUBEN 6.429
2 02/12/2022
BAKUNOWICZ, JULES - BLEVE, MATEO 5.558
3 11/12/2022
OSPINA, SEBASTIAN - DEL PINO, DANIEL 3.744
4 07/12/2022
SAN SEBASTIAN, MARCOS - GOMEZ, AITOR 2.801
5 22/10/2022
GONZALO, IKER - JIFANG, MICHELE 1.938
6 07/12/2022
PEREZ, ERIC - MENZEL, MATEO HUGON 938
7 14/12/2022
OSPINA, LUCAS - ROQUE, MARIO 583
8 14/12/2022
GONZALEZ, ANDRES - GONZALEZ, SAMUEL 396
9 02/12/2022
MERINGOLO, DANIEL - RIVAS, ISAAC 157

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 07/12/2022
DELGADO, MARTA - DIAZ, ALEJANDRA 1.698
2 20/10/2022
CABRERA, EVA - LOPEZ, TIANA 1.152
3 22/11/2022
GONZALEZ, DANIELLA BARBARA - SALINAS, ARANTXA 0


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 25/11/2022
GARCIA, NICOLAS - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 9.143
2 02/12/2022
BAKUNOWICZ, VINCENT - CAŅAS, DIEGO 3.384
3 11/12/2022
OSPINA, MATIAS - DEL PINO, DANIEL 3.360
4 07/12/2022
BRITO, EDUARDO - GOMEZ, DANIEL 2.621
5 04/12/2022
ROSA, NICOLAS - MALAQUIN, SAMUEL 2.548
6 25/11/2022
GONZALEZ, JOSE ABIAN - DIAZ, HUGO NAUZET 1.665
7 29/08/2022
MEDINA, ACOIDAN - ALVAREZ, GONZALO 1.424
8 27/10/2022
PERDOMO, ADRIAN GARAY - GARCIA, MARTIN 1.401
9 02/12/2022
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL - ANTAS, BREOGAN 1.288
10 02/12/2022
FALERO, YAUDIEL - LOPEZ, DARIO 839
11 22/10/2022
GONZALO, IKER - JIFANG, MICHELE 416

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 07/12/2022
SUAREZ, JIMENA - PEREZ, PAOLA 4.737


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 25/11/2022
TRUJILLO, IVAN - GARCIA, DIEGO 6.855
2 08/09/2022
RODRIGUEZ, THIAGO - GARCIA, NICOLAS 1.461
3 07/12/2022
BEDESCHI, FABIO - ARMAS, JORGE 704
4 25/11/2022
ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 525
5 05/11/2022
MONTAŅO, ISIDORO IGNACIO - PERDOMO, ADRIAN GARAY 157

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 10/11/2022
DIAZ, LUZ MARIA - TORRES, DANIELA 5.902
2 07/12/2022
MARTINEZ, NORA - DE LEON, DAIARA MARIA 2.794
3 04/12/2022
BAKUNOWICZ, MIA - PEREZ, PAOLA 2.339
4 20/11/2022
SUAREZ, JIMENA - PADRON, MANUELA 1.637
5 09/11/2022
LOPEZ, ANNABO - PAQUE, GABRIELA 1.578
6 20/10/2022
MONTAŅO, LUCIA - CABRERA, PAULA 800
7 13/12/2022
MUŅOZ, SILVIA - MORALES, VALENTINA 0

CADETE MIXTO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 11/12/2022
TORRES, DANIELA - GARCIA, DIEGO 13.970
2 13/12/2022
ESPINO, BENTAHOR - SUAREZ, JIMENA 1.271
3 04/12/2022
BAKUNOWICZ, MIA - BAKUNOWICZ, VINCENT 0
4 04/12/2022
PEREZ, PAOLA - ANTAS, BREOGAN 0
5 09/12/2022
PADRON, MANUELA - MEDINA, ACOIDAN 0
6 10/12/2022
MONTAŅO, ISIDORO IGNACIO - MONTAŅO, LUCIA 0
7 10/12/2022
LOPEZ, ANNABO - PAZ, ANDREY MANUEL 0
8 10/12/2022
MARTIN, GRACIELA - SEBASTIAN, JAVIER 0

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 25/11/2022
TRUJILLO, IVAN - GARCIA, DIEGO 624
2 18/08/2022
FERRER, FERNANDO - HERNANDEZ, MARCO 0
3 16/11/2022
CAMATEL, ERMANNO - SIESTO, ENEBIE 0
4 22/11/2022
SEBASTIAN, JAVIER - PAZ, ANDREY MANUEL 0