CHALLENGER FRAN Y CHEMI

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES MASCULINAS2
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC Certificado
1 15/01/2023
MONTOYA, RUBEN - BARCELO, PEDRO 17.376 0
2 16/01/2023
PEÑAFIEL, JASON JOSE - CORROCHANO, BERNARDO 14.640 0
3 14/01/2023
MACHADO, RAUL DAVID - GONZALEZ, CARLOS RAFAEL 11.678 0
4 15/01/2023
DE PINA, PEDRO MIGUEL - RIAL, GABRIEL 8.789 0
5 13/01/2023
DIAZ, FERNANDO - JAVES, DIEGO 7.177 Final
6 16/01/2023
GONZALEZ, YERAY - COLLAZO, JOSE ANTONIO 7.060 0
7 27/12/2022
BRESCIANINI, NICOLA - RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO KILLIAM 4.837 0
8 12/01/2023
BENITEZ, JOSE - SOLLA, JOSE MANUEL 4.412 0
9 23/12/2022
NOBREGA, JOSE - RODRIGUEZ, PABLO 3.885 Segunda
10 13/01/2023
PABLOS, VICTOR - PANIAGUA, ALBERTO 3.572 0
11 16/01/2023
BELLINI, LUIGI - GLINSEK, ALJAZ 3.249 Segunda
12 12/01/2023
MARICHAL, DANIEL - PUERTAS, JOSE ALEJANDRO 3.239 0
13 14/01/2023
VILLADA, FRANCISCO MANUEL - MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO 2.782 0
14 12/01/2023
HERNANDEZ, GERMAN - PUERTAS, JUAN CARLOS 2.767 0
15 16/01/2023
PARIS, PEDRO RAMON - COMINO, JOSE JAVIER 2.584 0
16 11/01/2023
CASTAÑEYRA, OSCAR - DENIZ, ROBERTO JESUS 2.283 0
17 17/12/2022
DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO - MIRANDA, LUIS MIGUEL 2.024 0
18 07/01/2023
MELIAN, AARON JONAS - MERINO, JORGE LUIS 1.705 Segunda
19 14/01/2023
VELAZQUEZ, RUBEN - GARCIA, ANGEL 1.680 0
20 11/01/2023
VAN LINDEN, CARLOS CHRISTIAN - PULIDO, DANIEL 1.518 0
21 16/01/2023
HERRERA, ISAAC - RAMERO, JEROVE DEL CRISTO 1.389 Segunda
22 12/01/2023
DI GRAZIA, CRISTIAN - QUINTANA, ALVARO 768 0
23 15/12/2022
ARDITO, OMAR GABRIEL - ROCA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 506 0
24 11/01/2023
CARDONA, JULIO CESAR - TARAJANO, FRANCISCO 307 0
25 13/01/2023
SANCHEZ, PABLO - CURBELO, DIEGO 307 0
26 14/01/2023
ACOSTA, ALBERTO - ACOSTA, LUIS PEDRO 0 0
27 12/01/2023
ARCOS, IGNACIO - CLOSS, KEVIN 0 0
28 12/01/2023
MUÑOZ, SERGIO GUSTAVO - BARDARO, JOSE ANTONIO 0 0
29 15/12/2022
SANCHEZ, RAFAEL MIGUEL - SAAVEDRA, FRANCISCO 0 0
30 15/12/2022
ORMEÑO, ANGELO ALEXIS - GARCIA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO 0 0
31 11/01/2023
MARTIN, ANTONIO - MARTIN, DIEGO 0 0
32 10/01/2023
BETELU, SIMON - BETELU, FERMIN 0 Segunda

INSCRIPCIONES FEMENINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC  
1 11/01/2023
NAVARRO, AINHOA - PEREZ, MICHELLE DEL PINO 24.045 0
2 15/01/2023
BARBONI, NURIA MARIA - RAINE, LEANNE 20.809 0
3 15/01/2023
MANZANARES, NINOSKA - FERNANDEZ, INMACULADA 13.840
4 09/01/2023
DE LA FUENTE, CELIA - GONZALEZ, ANABEL 7.304 Final
5 12/01/2023
BLANCO, ANA - AMADOR, CARMEN 6.910 0
6 12/01/2023
GONZALEZ, ROMINA - SALDAÑA, ALICIA 3.914 0
7 15/01/2023
MARQUEZ, MARIA JOSE - GALKOVA, NATALIA 2.996 0
8 14/01/2023
ALVAREZ, PILAR - ORTIZ, SARA 2.648 0
9 14/01/2023
DIAZ, LUCIA - SAMPERE, PATRICIA 1.972 0
10 15/01/2023
HAJKOVA, NADA - DERIU, GIUSY 1.780 0
11 15/01/2023
ALONSO, ADRIANA RITA - HERNANDEZ, LUISA VALENTINA 1.477 0
12 18/12/2022
ALMEIDA, MONICA - PLACERES, JOSEFA 0 0
13 21/12/2022
MARTINEZ, MAYELIN - TORRES, DELIA 0 Segunda
14 25/12/2022
HERNANDEZ, VERONICA - MONTELONGO, BELINDA 0 0

INSCRIPCIONES MIXTAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC Certificado
1 14/01/2023
ORTIZ, SARA - RODRIGUEZ, PABLO 5.209 0
2 12/01/2023
GONZALEZ, ROMINA - SOLLA, JOSE MANUEL 4.539 0
3 13/01/2023
BRESCIANINI, NICOLA - SALDAÑA, ALICIA 4.472 0
4 12/01/2023
BLANCO, ANA - PULIDO, DANIEL 3.806 0
5 13/01/2023
VILLADA, FRANCISCO MANUEL - ALVAREZ, PILAR 2.573 0
6 14/01/2023
VELAZQUEZ, RUBEN - SAMPERE, PATRICIA 2.306 0
7 13/01/2023
MONTELONGO, BELINDA - GARCIA, ANGEL 360 0
8 13/01/2023
SANCHEZ, PABLO - BUENO, CRISTINA 0 0