CHALLENGER THALASSO - FUERTEVENTURA -

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES MASCULINAS2
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC Certificado
1 21/04/2024
MEGIA, AYMAR - DIAZ, TOMAS 27.936 0
2 22/04/2024
FIGUEROA, JAVIER - FIGUEROA, NIKOLAS 24.870 0
3 22/04/2024
CORROCHANO, BERNARDO - CASAL, DANIEL 22.119 0
4 20/04/2024
HERRERA, JOSE ISAIAS - MIMOSO, JUAN MANUEL 20.482 0
5 21/04/2024
FRANCES, DANIEL - PEŅAFIEL, JASON JOSE 13.601 0
6 20/04/2024
DE PINA, PEDRO MIGUEL - MARICHAL, DANIEL 11.390 0
7 21/04/2024
RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO KILLIAM - ARCOS, IGNACIO 8.799 0
8 21/04/2024
BETELU, SIMON - ALONSO, OLIVER 7.672 0
9 22/04/2024
MEGIA, NAHUEL - GONZALEZ, ALVARO 7.038 0
10 22/04/2024
CORREIA, JOSE - CORONEL, CARLOS 6.567 0
11 16/04/2024
CAMPO, JAVIER - VERDON, JOSE LUIS 6.068 0
12 22/04/2024
BENITEZ, BENTECAYCE - MARRERO, JOSUE FRANCISCO 5.546 0
13 22/04/2024
POL, JORGE LUIS - ARMAS, PABLO 5.542 Segunda
14 21/04/2024
GONZALEZ, DANIEL - BETANCORT, LUIS MIGUEL 4.927 0
15 22/04/2024
BATISTA, AARON YERAY - GARCIA, ALEJANDRO 4.807 0
16 20/04/2024
MOLINA, JOSE - MEDINA, ALVARO 4.624 0
17 21/04/2024
SANCHEZ, PABLO - CURBELO, DIEGO 4.402 0
18 21/04/2024
PEŅA, CARLOS JAVIER - RAMIREZ, ADAY 4.081 0
19 22/04/2024
NARCISO, JOSE LUIS - RODRIGUEZ, RAUL 3.827 0
20 20/04/2024
RODRIGUEZ, PABLO - MARTIN, DIEGO 3.592 0
21 20/04/2024
VERA, TEOFILO - GUERRA, RUBEN 3.250 Segunda
22 22/04/2024
BAZAN, CARLOS DAVID - GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO 3.174 0
23 21/04/2024
TRUJILLO, FABIO - RUIZ, OSCAR 2.960 Segunda
24 22/04/2024
COLLAZO, JOSE ANTONIO - GONZALEZ, YERAY 1.933 0
25 04/04/2024
CHAPA, ANDRES MARIA - PINEDA, EDUARDO 1.825 Segunda
26 17/04/2024
CABRERA, BORJA - ALFARO, CESAR 1.720 0
27 20/04/2024
MORABITO, LUCAS MARIANO - OSSORIO, EDUARDO 1.404 0
28 18/04/2024
RIPAMONTI, ANDREA - ACOSTA, AYOZE JACOB 1.370 0
29 22/04/2024
DE LA CUESTA, JUAN ENRIQUE - LEON, DANIEL 1.336 0
30 28/03/2024
VICENTE, JOKIN KARLOS - GARCIA, LUIS 1.080 0
31 22/04/2024
LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON - ARTILES, OSCAR 928 Segunda
32 21/04/2024
CAMACHO, CARLOS RAUL - SARABIA, MARIO 736 0
33 21/04/2024
GARCIA, YULIASNE - DENISO, RICARDO VICTOR 720 0
34 20/04/2024
MORABITO, MARIANO MARCELO - TAGLIAPIETRA, LUCA 648 0
35 18/04/2024
CAZORLA, JOSE JULIAN - CASAL, PAULINO 635 0
36 21/04/2024
ORIHUELA, ANTONIO FRANCISCO - FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA 460 0
37 28/03/2024
SESSA, DAVIDE - PELAGATTI, RICARDO 0 Segunda
38 31/03/2024
SANHUEZA, BASILIO - SAAVEDRA, FRANCISCO 0 Segunda

INSCRIPCIONES FEMENINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC  
1 20/04/2024
GONZALEZ, ESTIBALIZ - AGUIRRE, EUNATE 18.485 0
2 19/04/2024
ZIGUTYTE, DOVILE - GARCIA, VIOLETA 15.636 0
3 16/04/2024
DIEPA, ITXASO DACIL - MARTIN, ANABEL 14.613 0
4 21/04/2024
BARBONI, NURIA MARIA - RAINE, LEANNE 14.542 0
5 21/04/2024
GALKOVA, NATALIA - AMADOR, CARMEN 12.554 0
6 21/04/2024
VILLALBA, BEGOŅA - TAVIO, NAIRA 8.624 0
7 16/04/2024
BATISTA, ANDREA ROSANA - NEMEH, SARA 7.966 0
8 20/04/2024
DE LA FUENTE, CELIA - GONZALEZ, ANABEL 7.266 Final
9 18/04/2024
PARGA, ISABEL - GIROLMINI, PAULA GABRIELA 7.027 0
10 15/04/2024
HERNANDEZ, LUISA VALENTINA - BAKKER, IRIS 6.658 0
11 21/04/2024
CEJUDO, YARITZA - VILLALBA, DOLORES MARIA 6.020 0
12 19/04/2024
DOMINGUEZ, YOLANDA - ESTEVEZ, LAURA 4.980 0
13 16/04/2024
GONZALEZ, ANA - SUAREZ, SEIMA 4.357 Segunda
14 22/04/2024
CLARE, LESLEY - MARTINEZ, BEATRIZ 4.050 0