CHALLENGER SPORTSCLUB

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES MASCULINAS2
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC Certificado
1 28/04/2024
GARCIA, DIEGO - ARAQUE, JAIME 20.165 0
2 27/04/2024
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL - ESPINO, BENTAHOR 14.879 Final
3 28/04/2024
DIEZ, IGNACIO - BARCELO, PEDRO 13.358 0
4 17/04/2024
HERNANDEZ, RAYCO - GARCIA, NICOLAS 10.028 Final
5 26/04/2024
SERRANO, ABIAN - SANTANA, ADRIAN 9.670 0
6 25/04/2024
COLL, SAMUEL - MORALES, FERNANDO 9.148 0
7 25/04/2024
GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - PAENHUYS, THOMAS LEO 7.154 0
8 18/04/2024
MORENO, AZUL - LOPEZ, FERNANDO MARTIN 6.141 0
9 31/03/2024
DE CASTRO, ALVARO - PEREZ, JOSECHU 6.094 Segunda
10 27/04/2024
LUQUE, GABRIEL - ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO 5.977 0
11 22/04/2024
DE LEON, DORAMAS - MOLINA, JACOBO 5.815 0
12 18/04/2024
ANDRADE, SEBASTIAN - RODRIGUEZ, THIAGO 5.258 0
13 26/04/2024
PAZ, JOSE ANTONIO - RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO 4.336 0
14 23/04/2024
RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO - RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO 4.135 0
15 16/04/2024
AVILES, CARLOS - GONZALEZ, DANIEL 3.682 0
16 28/04/2024
RAMIREZ, JAVIER - GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 3.335 0
17 29/04/2024
SUAREZ, ALBERTO - FALCON, ADAY 2.816 0
18 26/04/2024
MALAQUIN, SAMUEL - FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO 2.654 0
19 09/04/2024
BAKUNOWICZ, VINCENT - ANTAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 2.051 Segunda
20 07/04/2024
COLLAZO, WILLIAM - BARICHELLO, TEDDY 2.023 Segunda
21 27/04/2024
RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JOSE - DE CASTRO, ALVARO 1.874 Segunda
22 25/04/2024
VARO, DARIO - ALVAREZ, OMAR 1.816 0
23 24/04/2024
FERRERA, DAVID - RENOVALES, LUIS PABLO 1.683 0
24 22/04/2024
HUGON, SEBASTIEN - CABRERA, FELIX 1.658 0
25 27/04/2024
LEMAUR, ADAY - DIAZ, RAUL DARIO 1.518 0
26 15/04/2024
SANCHEZ, JUAN JESUS - AMARO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1.518 0
27 21/04/2024
VAZQUEZ, MANUEL - LOPEZ, JACOBO 1.510 Segunda
28 28/04/2024
KARA, MUSTAFA - GONZALEZ, ADRIAN 1.363 Segunda
29 03/04/2024
GONZALEZ DE CHAVES, EDUARDO YANN - BERNED, JORGE 1.266 0
30 23/04/2024
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL - DE LA CALLE, JOSE 1.262 0
31 24/04/2024
TORRES, ADRIAN - ROSA, NICOLAS 1.181 0
32 24/04/2024
GARCIA, ANTONIO - LUZARDO, JUAN 1.013 0
33 24/04/2024
BRITO, FELIPE - BRITO, EDUARDO 797 0
34 26/04/2024
LENEHAN, AIDAN - SARGENT, LUKE DANIEL 384 0
35 29/04/2024
ALVAREZ, CARLOS EDUARDO - MENDEZ, DANIEL 338 0
36 28/04/2024
MORIN, ALBERTO - MENDOZA, ALBERTO AGUERE 0 Segunda
37 28/04/2024
HERNANDEZ, IVAN - ROMERO, ELIEZER 0 0
38 26/04/2024
YILDIZ, SAVAS - ESPINOSA, ANTONIO 0 Segunda
39 28/04/2024
RAMON, ALFONSO - RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL 0 Segunda
40 28/04/2024
LANZONI, LORENZO - IBARGUEN, DIEGO 0 0
41 22/04/2024
VAZQUEZ, CARLOS MANUEL - GARCIA, EUSEBIO 0 0
42 12/04/2024
DIAZ DE AGUILAR, JOSE JOAQUIN - DIAZ DE AGUILAR, FEDERICO 0 Segunda
43 17/04/2024
SANTANA, JOSE JUAN - LLORCA, JOSE ANTONIO 0 0

INSCRIPCIONES FEMENINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC  
1 19/04/2024
CONTRERAS, INES - CHRISTENSEN, HANNE BJORN 18.816 0
2 15/04/2024
BOTELLA, MERCEDES - AGUILAR, CAROLINA 11.345 0
3 23/04/2024
FERNANDEZ, RAQUEL - LOPEZ, NATALIA 8.410 0
4 27/04/2024
TAVIO, NAIRA - BARROSO, MONICA 8.355 0
5 27/04/2024
VILLALBA, DOLORES MARIA - CEJUDO, YARITZA 7.286 0
6 27/04/2024
GOTTSCHALK, AINOA - SICILIA, DIANA 6.076 0
7 26/04/2024
LORENZO, ELENA - MORALES, MARIA DE LAS NIEVES 5.586 0
8 26/04/2024
GARCIA, SONIA - BARROS, MELANIA 5.346 0
9 19/04/2024
PEŅA, NOELIA - TORRES, CRISTINA 4.220 0
10 27/04/2024
LEMES, MONICA RAQUEL - TEJERA, TERESITA 4.062 Segunda
11 25/04/2024
LEON, ELIZABETH - OJEDA, PAULA 3.806 0
12 28/04/2024
SUAREZ, JIMENA - SUAREZ, ANGHARAD 3.070 0
13 02/04/2024
CABRERA, MACARENA - ARMAS, MARGARITA MAGDALENA 2.936 Segunda
14 27/04/2024
HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA - SAAVEDRA, JESSICA 2.827 Final
15 27/04/2024
CARTOLANO, AGUSTINA - DUDUTA, CRISTINA IOANA 834 Segunda
16 26/04/2024
HU, MICHELA - PARGA, MARIA BEGOŅA 768 Segunda
17 25/04/2024
VAN ANTWERRPEN, CHANTAL - DE LEON, SONIA 360 Segunda
18 22/04/2024
DE LEON, RITA - BETHENCOURT, MARIA JOSE 0 Segunda

INSCRIPCIONES MIXTAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos WC Certificado
1 29/04/2024
LOPEZ, NATALIA - GARCIA, DIEGO 15.369 0