Descargar Cuadros:
 
2º CHALLENGER TAZO
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  E. LORENZO RODRIGUEZ - A. RODRIGUEZ YANES          
       
E. LORENZO RODRIGUEZ - A. RODRIGUEZ YANES        
2       EXENTO          
         
6/3-6/0
E. LORENZO RODRIGUEZ - A. RODRIGUEZ YANES      
3  
  A. ARROCHA HERNANDEZ - D. CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ        
       
A. ARROCHA HERNANDEZ - D. CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ        
4       EXENTO          
           
6/2-6/2
E. LORENZO RODRIGUEZ - A. RODRIGUEZ YANES    
5  
  M. LORENZO HERNANDEZ - A. GUZMAN BARRADO        
       
M. LORENZO HERNANDEZ - A. GUZMAN BARRADO        
6       EXENTO          
         
6/0-6/2
C. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ - K. HERNANDEZ DIAZ      
7  
  C. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ - K. HERNANDEZ DIAZ        
       
1/6-6/3-6/4
C. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ - K. HERNANDEZ DIAZ        
8     B. HERNANDEZ PEREZ - J. GONZALEZ CONCEPCION          
             
6/4-6/3
J. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MARTIN RODRIGUEZ  
9  
3
  A. VIDAÑA RODRIGUEZ - P. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ        
       
A. VIDAÑA RODRIGUEZ - P. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ        
10       EXENTO          
         
6/0-6/2
J. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MARTIN RODRIGUEZ      
11  
  R. PEREZ TRIANA - V. CABRERA ALONSO        
       
3/6-6/3-7/6
J. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MARTIN RODRIGUEZ        
12     J. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MARTIN RODRIGUEZ          
           
6/1-6/2
J. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MARTIN RODRIGUEZ    
13  
  A. CEDRES ACOSTA - D. MARTIN CAPOTE        
       
6/3-6/3
A. CEDRES ACOSTA - D. MARTIN CAPOTE        
14       C. PEREIRA ROSALES - P. BRAUNSTEIN BRAUNSTEIN          
         
6/3-6/4
A. CEDRES ACOSTA - D. MARTIN CAPOTE      
15  
  R. LAVERS PEREZ - J. RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ        
       
W.O.
R. LAVERS PEREZ - J. RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ        
16     J. LORENZO PULIDO - A. ACOSTA ACOSTA      
6/2-6/1
 
                J. HERNANDEZ ALONSO - A. HERNANDEZ CARBALLO
17     E. MARTIN PEREZ - C. GONZALEZ GARCIA        
       
W.O.
M. RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO - C. CEJAS DIAZ      
18  
  M. RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO - C. CEJAS DIAZ          
         
6/1-7/6
P. HERNANDEZ ACOSTA - B. MACHIN CONCEPCION      
19       C. PEREIRA PEREZ - A. FALCON CASTELLANOS        
       
6/3-6/3
P. HERNANDEZ ACOSTA - B. MACHIN CONCEPCION        
20  
  P. HERNANDEZ ACOSTA - B. MACHIN CONCEPCION          
           
Lesión
P. HERNANDEZ ACOSTA - B. MACHIN CONCEPCION    
21     F. ACOSTA MARTIN - J. ACOSTA MARTIN        
       
6/3-6/1
F. ACOSTA MARTIN - J. ACOSTA MARTIN        
22  
  J. HERNANDEZ ACOSTA - C. PEREZ FRANCISCO          
         
6/7-6/4-7/5
F. ACOSTA MARTIN - J. ACOSTA MARTIN      
23       EXENTO        
       
J. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ - J. ABREU PAEZ        
24  
4
  J. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ - J. ABREU PAEZ          
             
W.O.
J. HERNANDEZ ALONSO - A. HERNANDEZ CARBALLO  
25       EXENTO        
       
J. RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ - M. GONZALEZ GOMEZ        
26  
  J. RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ - M. GONZALEZ GOMEZ          
         
W.O.
P. ACOSTA LORENZO - J. RODRIGUEZ BRITO      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
P. ACOSTA LORENZO - J. RODRIGUEZ BRITO        
28  
  P. ACOSTA LORENZO - J. RODRIGUEZ BRITO          
           
6/4-7/5
J. HERNANDEZ ALONSO - A. HERNANDEZ CARBALLO    
29     EXENTO        
       
J. CASTRO FERNANDEZ - S. GUERRA LORENZO        
30  
  J. CASTRO FERNANDEZ - S. GUERRA LORENZO          
         
6/2-6/0
J. HERNANDEZ ALONSO - A. HERNANDEZ CARBALLO      
31       EXENTO        
       
J. HERNANDEZ ALONSO - A. HERNANDEZ CARBALLO        
32  
1
  J. HERNANDEZ ALONSO - A. HERNANDEZ CARBALLO          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. HERNANDEZ ALONSO/A. HERNANDEZ CARBALLO 0
2 E. LORENZO RODRIGUEZ/A. RODRIGUEZ YANES 0
3 A. VIDAÑA RODRIGUEZ/P. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 0
4 J. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ/J. ABREU PAEZ 0