Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP STAR GRAN CANARIA
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Femenino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  A. CORTILES TAPIAS - A. SANTOS SARASUA          
       
A. CORTILES TAPIAS - A. SANTOS SARASUA        
2       EXENTO          
         
A. CORTILES TAPIAS - A. SANTOS SARASUA      
3     EXENTO        
       
EXENTO        
4       EXENTO          
           
6/3-6/2
A. CORTILES TAPIAS - A. SANTOS SARASUA    
5  
  N. DERBIS - L. MANQUILLO ALARZA        
       
N. DERBIS - L. MANQUILLO ALARZA        
6       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
P. DIAZ-SAAVEDRA CASADO - G. ARTILES ESPINOSA      
7  
  P. DIAZ-SAAVEDRA CASADO - G. ARTILES ESPINOSA        
       
P. DIAZ-SAAVEDRA CASADO - G. ARTILES ESPINOSA        
8     EXENTO          
             
2/6-7/6-7/5
A. CORTILES TAPIAS - A. SANTOS SARASUA  
9  
3
  L. ALONSO DE LERA - J. POLO BAUTISTA        
       
L. ALONSO DE LERA - J. POLO BAUTISTA        
10       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
L. ALONSO DE LERA - J. POLO BAUTISTA      
11  
  M. SCHUCK SILVA - H. WYCKAERT WYCKAERT        
       
W.O.
M. SCHUCK SILVA - H. WYCKAERT WYCKAERT        
12     C. POZUELO SALAMANCA - N. AGUILAR CARRILLO          
           
4/6-6/4-6/4
C. SERRANO GONZALEZ - C. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ    
13  
  M. CASTAŅERA HERNANDEZ - A. ALONSO DE VILLA        
       
W.O.
C. SERRANO GONZALEZ - C. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ        
14       C. SERRANO GONZALEZ - C. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ          
         
6/1-6/3
C. SERRANO GONZALEZ - C. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ      
15  
  C. DEL COSO IGLESIAS - B. ALBUQUERQUE MELO        
       
7/5-5/7-6/4
B. SANCHEZ GARCIA - V. ATENCIA BASILIO        
16     B. SANCHEZ GARCIA - V. ATENCIA BASILIO      
6/1-6/2
 
                J. CASTELLO LOPEZ - A. COLLOMBON .
17     R. EUGENIO BARRERA - G. SANTANA GAZOL        
       
6/1-6/1
R. EUGENIO BARRERA - G. SANTANA GAZOL      
18  
  L. PEREZ DOMINGUEZ - Y. MARICHAL RODRIGUEZ          
         
1/6-6/1-7/5
E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA      
19       E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA        
       
6/1-6/0
E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA        
20  
  M. EUGENIO BARRERA - V. ARTILES TORRES          
           
6/7-6/1-6/4
E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA    
21     N. ARMAS GONZALEZ - C. MORENO NEGRIN        
       
6/2-6/1
N. ARMAS GONZALEZ - C. MORENO NEGRIN        
22  
  M. PEREZ GARCIA - S. MARCOS DURAN          
         
6/2-6/4
M. NAVARRO LOPEZ-BARAJAS - J. FALCON MANRIQUE      
23       EXENTO        
       
M. NAVARRO LOPEZ-BARAJAS - J. FALCON MANRIQUE        
24  
  M. NAVARRO LOPEZ-BARAJAS - J. FALCON MANRIQUE          
             
6/1-6/4
J. CASTELLO LOPEZ - A. COLLOMBON .  
25       EXENTO        
       
I. RAPISARDA CALVO - M. AFONSO GARCIA        
26  
  I. RAPISARDA CALVO - M. AFONSO GARCIA          
         
6/3-6/2
I. RAPISARDA CALVO - M. AFONSO GARCIA      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
C. SIVERIO TRUJILLO - A. GOMEZ ALEMAN        
28  
  C. SIVERIO TRUJILLO - A. GOMEZ ALEMAN          
           
6/0-6/2
J. CASTELLO LOPEZ - A. COLLOMBON .    
29     EXENTO        
       
L. SILVAN RAMIRO - M. HUERTAS TALAMINO        
30  
  L. SILVAN RAMIRO - M. HUERTAS TALAMINO          
         
6/1-6/0
J. CASTELLO LOPEZ - A. COLLOMBON .      
31       EXENTO        
       
J. CASTELLO LOPEZ - A. COLLOMBON .        
32  
1
  J. CASTELLO LOPEZ - A. COLLOMBON .          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. CASTELLO LOPEZ/A. COLLOMBON . 2.474
2 A. CORTILES TAPIAS/A. SANTOS SARASUA 1.658
3 L. ALONSO DE LERA/J. POLO BAUTISTA 1.644