Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP STAR GRAN CANARIA
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS - G. RUBIO PEREZ          
       
6/3-6/3
R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS - G. RUBIO PEREZ        
2       D. QUIROS PEIRO - S. PUERTOLAS ROBLES          
         
6/3-6/1
R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS - G. RUBIO PEREZ      
3  
  D. ANTOLIN SOLLA - M. PRADO PREGO        
       
2/6-6/1-6/1
D. ANTOLIN SOLLA - M. PRADO PREGO        
4       R. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - R. PEREZ ACOSTA          
           
5/7-6/2-6/4
R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS - G. RUBIO PEREZ    
5  
6
  B. TISON - T. ZAPATA PIZARRO        
       
4/6-6/2-6/2
B. TISON - T. ZAPATA PIZARRO        
6       J. RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA - D. RODRIGUEZ DE PORRAS          
         
7/6-6/4
A. RONCO LOPEZ - L. POZO CARBALLO      
7  
  A. RONCO LOPEZ - L. POZO CARBALLO        
       
6/3-6/4
A. RONCO LOPEZ - L. POZO CARBALLO        
8     V. SAENZ DE NAVARRETE MARTIN - X. PLANAS WILLIS          
             
7/6-6/4
R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS - G. RUBIO PEREZ  
9  
3
  A. BLANCO ANTELO - J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA        
       
6/1-6/2
A. BLANCO ANTELO - J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA        
10       M. PAIVA JARDIM - G. TOLEDO AMADOR          
         
7/6-5/7-6/2
A. BLANCO ANTELO - J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA      
11  
  C. KNUTSSON - S. VASQUEZ        
       
6/2-6/3
C. JORGE ALFARO - D. GIL BATISTA        
12     C. JORGE ALFARO - D. GIL BATISTA          
           
6/1-6/4
A. BLANCO ANTELO - J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA    
13  
7
  A. SANTANA FERRERO - M. ABDULLA        
       
6/4-7/5
A. LAVAS BALAGUER - F. GASTON DOMINGUEZ        
14       A. LAVAS BALAGUER - F. GASTON DOMINGUEZ          
         
6/4-4/6-7/5
J. BURGOS LUCA DE TENA - S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE      
15  
  J. BURGOS LUCA DE TENA - S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE        
       
6/3-1/6-6/3
J. BURGOS LUCA DE TENA - S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE        
16     O. DOMINGUEZ MONTES DE OCA - J. FERNANDEZ MUŅOZ      
6/3-6/4
 
                R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS - G. RUBIO PEREZ
17     M. RADLOVACKI - R. DOPICO RODRIGUEZ        
       
6/4-6/4
M. MELERO BERNAL - H. GARCIA MARTINEZ      
18  
  M. MELERO BERNAL - H. GARCIA MARTINEZ          
         
6/1-6/2
J. GARCIA MORA - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE      
19       R. ALAMO CRUZ - A. SANCHEZ LEON        
       
6/2-6/2
J. GARCIA MORA - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE        
20  
  J. GARCIA MORA - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE          
           
3/6-6/3-6/2
J. SANCHEZ SERRANO - J. VALDES GONZALEZ    
21     J. MENENDEZ GIL - P. MELENDEZ AMAYA        
       
6/3-6/4
J. RUIZ BOHORQUEZ - A. MERCADAL BERENGUER        
22  
  J. RUIZ BOHORQUEZ - A. MERCADAL BERENGUER          
         
4/6-7/6-7/6
J. SANCHEZ SERRANO - J. VALDES GONZALEZ      
23       M. CORDOBA LUGO - I. SAGER NAGEL        
       
6/4-6/2
J. SANCHEZ SERRANO - J. VALDES GONZALEZ        
24  
4
  J. SANCHEZ SERRANO - J. VALDES GONZALEZ          
             
6/3-7/5
J. SANCHEZ SERRANO - J. VALDES GONZALEZ  
25       A. LOPEZ LUQUE - P. GONZALEZ NERIA        
       
6/2-6/3
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - P. GONZALEZ NERIA        
26  
  A. MAQUEDA LABORET - P. DIAZ TORREGROSA          
         
4/6-6/0-6/2
M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN - J. PEREZ MORILLAS      
27  
  J. BAUTISTA ORTIZ - F. RAMIREZ NAVAS        
       
6/0-7/5
M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN - J. PEREZ MORILLAS        
28  
5
  M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN - J. PEREZ MORILLAS          
           
6/4-4/6-6/1
J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MELENDEZ AMAYA    
29     S. ESTEBAN BARROSO - A. MOYA RODRIGUEZ        
       
6/7-7/5-6/4
S. ESTEBAN BARROSO - A. MOYA RODRIGUEZ        
30  
  C. LANZINGER ZURITA - P. PEREZ DE GUZMAN DE LEON          
         
6/1-6/4
J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MELENDEZ AMAYA      
31       J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MELENDEZ AMAYA        
       
6/2-6/0
J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MELENDEZ AMAYA        
32  
  O. BENEJAM FLORIT - R. ROSENDE MOLINA          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
2 R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS/G. RUBIO PEREZ 2.300
3 A. BLANCO ANTELO/J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA 1.881
4 J. SANCHEZ SERRANO/J. VALDES GONZALEZ 1.256
5 M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN/J. PEREZ MORILLAS 1.207
6 B. TISON /T. ZAPATA PIZARRO 917
7 A. SANTANA FERRERO/M. ABDULLA 791