Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP STAR GRAN CANARIA
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Previa - Género: Masculino

Lin   C.S.   Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3  
               
1  
2
  M. CORDOBA LUGO - I. SAGER NAGEL      
       
6/3-6/2
M. CORDOBA LUGO - I. SAGER NAGEL    
2       A. REINO BREHCIST - L. RISKALLAL MEDINA      
         
6/3-7/5
M. CORDOBA LUGO - I. SAGER NAGEL Clasificado A
3  
8
  O. DOMINGUEZ MONTES DE OCA - J. FERNANDEZ MUŅOZ    
       
3/6-7/5-6/3
O. DOMINGUEZ MONTES DE OCA - J. FERNANDEZ MUŅOZ    
4       J. VEGA RIVAS - R. AYLLON TEJERO      
               
5  
3
  M. MORALES DOMENECH - P. TEJERO DELGADO    
       
4/6-6/3-6/0
M. MORALES DOMENECH - P. TEJERO DELGADO    
6       D. TORRES TORRES - J. CORDOBA LUGO      
         
6/7-6/1-6/3
J. RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA - D. RODRIGUEZ DE PORRAS Clasificado B
7  
  J. RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA - D. RODRIGUEZ DE PORRAS    
       
6/2-7/5
J. RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA - D. RODRIGUEZ DE PORRAS    
8     G. COLL LORENZO - J. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ      
               
9       D. QUIROS PEIRO - S. PUERTOLAS ROBLES    
       
6/2-7/5
D. QUIROS PEIRO - S. PUERTOLAS ROBLES    
10  
5
  C. EUGENIO BARRERA - J. PEREIRO GONZALEZ      
         
1/6-6/4-6/3
M. RADLOVACKI - R. DOPICO RODRIGUEZ Clasificado C
11  
  M. RADLOVACKI - R. DOPICO RODRIGUEZ    
       
W.O.
M. RADLOVACKI - R. DOPICO RODRIGUEZ    
12  
4
  R. HERNANDEZ PEŅALOSA - J. CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ      
               
13     F. TAVIO GONZALEZ - B. FAINSTEIN HERNANDEZ    
       
6/4-7/5
O. BENEJAM FLORIT - R. ROSENDE MOLINA    
14  
7
  O. BENEJAM FLORIT - R. ROSENDE MOLINA      
         
6/3-6/1
R. ALAMO CRUZ - A. SANCHEZ LEON Clasificado D
15       R. ALAMO CRUZ - A. SANCHEZ LEON    
       
6/4-7/5
R. ALAMO CRUZ - A. SANCHEZ LEON    
16  
1
  P. GARCIA-CONSUEGRA GUTIERREZ - N. BLAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ      
               



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 P. GARCIA-CONSUEGRA GUTIERREZ/N. BLAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ 16
2 M. CORDOBA LUGO/I. SAGER NAGEL 11
3 M. MORALES DOMENECH/P. TEJERO DELGADO 6
4 R. HERNANDEZ PEŅALOSA/J. CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ 3
5 C. EUGENIO BARRERA/J. PEREIRO GONZALEZ 3
7 O. BENEJAM FLORIT/R. ROSENDE MOLINA 3
8 O. DOMINGUEZ MONTES DE OCA/J. FERNANDEZ MUŅOZ 3