Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP RISE TENERIFE
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Previa - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3 Ronda 4  
                 
1  
1
  E. NIETO DE ORDUÑA - A. RECA -        
       
W.O.
A. GONZALEZ PADRINO - I. DIAZ GARCIA      
2  
  A. GONZALEZ PADRINO - I. DIAZ GARCIA        
         
6/3-6/2
C. BRITO CACERES - S. HERNANDEZ-SUAREZ LECUONA    
3  
  O. TORRES NAVARRO - O. TRUJILLO SAAVEDRA      
       
6/3-6/0
C. BRITO CACERES - S. HERNANDEZ-SUAREZ LECUONA      
4  
  C. BRITO CACERES - S. HERNANDEZ-SUAREZ LECUONA        
           
7/5-6/3
M. AYATS VIDAL - G. MARTI MORALES Clasificado A
5  
5
  A. MEGIA MUNCHARAZ - C. GONZALEZ FIGUEROA      
       
6/3-6/2
W. HERNANDEZ TIRADO - R. LUGO DIAZ      
6  
  W. HERNANDEZ TIRADO - R. LUGO DIAZ        
         
6/2-6/4
M. AYATS VIDAL - G. MARTI MORALES    
7  
  D. GARCIA FERNANDEZ - S. DORTA HERNANDEZ      
       
6/1-6/3
M. AYATS VIDAL - G. MARTI MORALES      
8  
  M. AYATS VIDAL - G. MARTI MORALES        
                 
9  
3
  B. BARRERA DELGADO - X. PLANAS WILLIS  
       
7/5-7/5
B. BARRERA DELGADO - X. PLANAS WILLIS      
10  
  P. TENA RAMOS - K. HERNANDEZ ZASTEROVA        
         
6/3-6/0
B. BARRERA DELGADO - X. PLANAS WILLIS    
11  
  J. MARTIN RAMON - J. PENELLA MARTIN      
       
7/6-4/6-6/4
J. MARTIN RAMON - J. PENELLA MARTIN      
12  
  A. SANCHIZ BELAMENDIA - C. OLALLA PEREZ        
           
6/2-3/6-6/3
C. EUGENIO BARRERA - J. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Clasificado B
13  
8
  C. EUGENIO BARRERA - J. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ      
       
6/0-6/1
C. EUGENIO BARRERA - J. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ      
14  
  J. LOPEZ DE LEON - J. YUSTE VAZQUEZ        
         
6/0-6/2
C. EUGENIO BARRERA - J. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ    
15  
  J. PRADA RODRIGUEZ - J. AFONSO MARTIN      
       
5/7-6/2-6/2
P. SANCHEZ DE IBARGUEN ROMERO - E. TENA HERNANDEZ      
16  
  P. SANCHEZ DE IBARGUEN ROMERO - E. TENA HERNANDEZ        
                 
17  
  L. DORTA PANIAGUA - R. VALENCIA GONZALEZ        
       
6/1-6/0
L. DORTA PANIAGUA - R. VALENCIA GONZALEZ      
18  
  R. LAGO GONZALEZ - D. ORTIZ ORTIZ        
         
6/2-6/3
L. DORTA PANIAGUA - R. VALENCIA GONZALEZ    
19  
  A. HERRERA PIÑERO - M. TOLEDO GAVILAN      
       
6/4-6/0
R. CURBELO NIETO - M. GRANADOS MEDINA      
20  
7
  R. CURBELO NIETO - M. GRANADOS MEDINA        
           
6/4-6/3
A. PEREZ PEREZ - A. QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ Clasificado C
21  
  A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA      
       
6/2-7/6
A. SIERRA ABBOTT - J. GONZALEZ CASANOVA      
22  
  J. YANES DELGADO - D. ACEVEDO BELLO        
         
6/3-3/6-7/6
A. PEREZ PEREZ - A. QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ    
23  
  F. NIÑO AZCARATE - A. CAMPELLO LOBO      
       
6/7-7/5-1/0 y lesión
A. PEREZ PEREZ - A. QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ      
24  
4
  A. PEREZ PEREZ - A. QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ        
                 
25  
  K. PADRON FRIAS - J. MORENO NEGRIN  
       
7/5-6/0
K. PADRON FRIAS - J. MORENO NEGRIN      
26  
  S. ALONSO BRITO - J. GONZALEZ TORRES        
         
7/5-7/5
D. TORRES TORRES - B. CORROCHANO CID    
27  
  J. RAMIREZ DAVO - P. PEÑATE OJEDA      
       
6/1-6/1
D. TORRES TORRES - B. CORROCHANO CID      
28  
6
  D. TORRES TORRES - B. CORROCHANO CID        
           
6/1-6/2
A. SANCHEZ LEON - O. DOMINGUEZ MONTES DE OCA Clasificado D
29  
  A. SANCHEZ LEON - O. DOMINGUEZ MONTES DE OCA      
       
6/4-6/4
A. SANCHEZ LEON - O. DOMINGUEZ MONTES DE OCA      
30  
  T. DIAZ DOMINGUEZ - A. MOLINA FERNANDEZ        
         
6/0-6/1
A. SANCHEZ LEON - O. DOMINGUEZ MONTES DE OCA    
31  
  I. MARTIN MILONE - J. KILCA KILCA      
       
W.O.
I. MARTIN MILONE - J. KILCA KILCA      
32  
2
  J. DE PAIZ FERRER - G. TOLEDO AMADOR        



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 E. NIETO DE ORDUÑA/A. RECA - 0
2 J. DE PAIZ FERRER/G. TOLEDO AMADOR 5
3 B. BARRERA DELGADO/X. PLANAS WILLIS 0
4 A. PEREZ PEREZ/A. QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ 0
5 A. MEGIA MUNCHARAZ/C. GONZALEZ FIGUEROA 0
6 D. TORRES TORRES/B. CORROCHANO CID 0
7 R. CURBELO NIETO/M. GRANADOS MEDINA 0
8 C. EUGENIO BARRERA/J. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ 0