FIP STAR GRAN CANARIA
Cuadro: - Categoría: - Nivel: - Género: Masculino
       
Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3 Ronda 4  
             
1 2 R. ALAMO CRUZ - A. SANCHEZ LEON        
    R. ALAMO CRUZ - A. SANCHEZ LEON      
2   EXENTO        
      6/0-6/1 R. ALAMO CRUZ - A. SANCHEZ LEON    
3   D. PEĐA DIAZ - I. MELIAN PEĐATE      
    D. PEĐA DIAZ - I. MELIAN PEĐATE      
4   EXENTO        
        6/4-7/5 R. ALAMO CRUZ - A. SANCHEZ LEON Clasificado A
5 F. GONZALEZ ZAMORANO - P. FLORES MERCADER      
    F. GONZALEZ ZAMORANO - P. FLORES MERCADER      
6   EXENTO        
      6/3-6/4 E. QUINTEROS ESCOBAR - A. AMADOR FLEITAS    
7   E. QUINTEROS ESCOBAR - A. AMADOR FLEITAS      
    E. QUINTEROS ESCOBAR - A. AMADOR FLEITAS      
8 EXENTO        
             
9 8 C. BRITO CACERES - E. PEREZ GARCIA      
    C. BRITO CACERES - E. PEREZ GARCIA      
10   EXENTO        
      4/6-6/4-6/4 A. REINO BREHCIST - L. RISKALLAL MEDINA    
11   A. REINO BREHCIST - L. RISKALLAL MEDINA      
    EXENTO      
12 EXENTO        
        Abandono A. ABELLAN SERRANO - A. DIAZ JIMENEZ Clasificado B
13 A. ABELLAN SERRANO - A. DIAZ JIMENEZ      
    A. ABELLAN SERRANO - A. DIAZ JIMENEZ      
14   EXENTO        
      6/2-6/3 A. ABELLAN SERRANO - A. DIAZ JIMENEZ    
15   I. DIEZ RODRIGUEZ - D. CORDOBA FIASCHE      
    EXENTO      
16 EXENTO        
           
17 3 D. GALA SANCHEZ - H. LORENZO SERRANO      
    D. GALA SANCHEZ - H. LORENZO SERRANO    
18   EXENTO        
      W.O. G. COLL LORENZO - J. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ    
19   G. COLL LORENZO - J. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ      
    EXENTO      
20 EXENTO        
        6/2-6/0 G. COLL LORENZO - J. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Clasificado C
21 J. HERRERA HERNANDEZ - P. GARCIA AFONSO      
    J. HERRERA HERNANDEZ - P. GARCIA AFONSO      
22   EXENTO        
      W.O. EXENTO    
23   J. SANTIAGO GALINDO - K. NEGRIN CABRERA      
    EXENTO      
24 EXENTO        
             
25 7   M. RADLOVACKI - R. DOPICO RODRIGUEZ      
    M. RADLOVACKI - R. DOPICO RODRIGUEZ      
26   EXENTO        
      6/2-6/2 M. RADLOVACKI - R. DOPICO RODRIGUEZ    
27   J. HERNANDEZ DEL PRADO - C. ROMERO LOPEZ      
    6/3-6/2 Z. REBOSO ROMANO - J. MARTIN MARCHENA      
28 Z. REBOSO ROMANO - J. MARTIN MARCHENA        
        7/6-4/6-10/7 Z. REBOSO ROMANO - J. MARTIN MARCHENA Clasificado D
29 C. GARCIA MONTAGUT - V. TAVIO LLANO      
    6/3-6/2 C. GARCIA MONTAGUT - V. TAVIO LLANO      
30   J. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MARTIN SANTANA        
      Abandono J. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MARTIN SANTANA    
31   G. DA COSTA HERNANDEZ - A. MORALES GARCIA      
    7/6-7/6 G. DA COSTA HERNANDEZ - A. MORALES GARCIA      
32 R. GARCIA CALIXTO - C. GONZALEZ FIGUEROA        
             
33 J. VEGA RIVAS - R. AYLLON TEJERO        
    6/0-6/0 J. VEGA RIVAS - R. AYLLON TEJERO      
34   K. ESTEVEZ VENTURA - J. FIGUERAS CARRASCO        
      6/1-6/0 J. VEGA RIVAS - R. AYLLON TEJERO    
35   R. CURBELO NIETO - M. MORALES GARCIA      
    6/7-6/1-7/5 R. CURBELO NIETO - M. MORALES GARCIA      
36   O. BETANCOR SANCHEZ - R. BATRES PEĐUELA        
        6/1-6/1 J. VEGA RIVAS - R. AYLLON TEJERO Clasificado E
37 EXENTO      
    P. GARCIA GARCIA - G. GARCIA BORREGO      
38   P. GARCIA GARCIA - G. GARCIA BORREGO        
      W.O. EXENTO    
39   EXENTO      
    EXENTO      
40 5 J. FERRE SAINZ - P. DELTELL JUAN        
             
41 EXENTO      
    O. LIMA RUBIDO - F. ARMAS MARRERO      
42   O. LIMA RUBIDO - F. ARMAS MARRERO        
      6/4-6/3 D. QUIROS PEIRO - S. PUERTOLAS ROBLES    
43   EXENTO      
    EXENTO      
44 D. QUIROS PEIRO - S. PUERTOLAS ROBLES        
        Abandono R. SOSA ALAMO - A. MENDOZA GIL Clasificado F
45 EXENTO      
    R. SOSA ALAMO - A. MENDOZA GIL      
46   R. SOSA ALAMO - A. MENDOZA GIL        
      6/0-6/1 R. SOSA ALAMO - A. MENDOZA GIL    
47   EXENTO      
    EXENTO      
48 4 J. RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA - D. RODRIGUEZ DE PORRAS        
           
49 EXENTO      
    F. JEREZ MORALES - E. GARCIA GODOY    
50   F. JEREZ MORALES - E. GARCIA GODOY        
      6/1-6/1 D. TORRES TORRES - J. CORDOBA LUGO    
51   EXENTO      
    EXENTO      
52 D. TORRES TORRES - J. CORDOBA LUGO        
        6/4-6/4 D. TORRES TORRES - J. CORDOBA LUGO Clasificado G
53 EXENTO      
    F. LOPEZ - J. COTO DEL VALLE      
54   F. LOPEZ - J. COTO DEL VALLE        
      6/0-6/1 F. GARCIA LOPEZ - B. RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ    
55   EXENTO      
    F. GARCIA LOPEZ - B. RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ      
56 6 F. GARCIA LOPEZ - B. RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ        
             
57   EXENTO      
    J. MARTIN SANTANA - R. GARCIA NEGRIN      
58   J. MARTIN SANTANA - R. GARCIA NEGRIN        
      4/6-6/4-6/2 J. MARTIN SANTANA - R. GARCIA NEGRIN    
59   EXENTO      
    F. MOREIRA PEĐA - K. PADRON FRIAS      
60 F. MOREIRA PEĐA - K. PADRON FRIAS        
        Abandono I. CASTILLO ARENCIBIA - W. HERNANDEZ TIRADO Clasificado H
61 EXENTO      
    F. TAVIO GONZALEZ - B. FAINSTEIN HERNANDEZ      
62   F. TAVIO GONZALEZ - B. FAINSTEIN HERNANDEZ        
      6/2-6/2 I. CASTILLO ARENCIBIA - W. HERNANDEZ TIRADO    
63   EXENTO      
    I. CASTILLO ARENCIBIA - W. HERNANDEZ TIRADO      
64 1 I. CASTILLO ARENCIBIA - W. HERNANDEZ TIRADO        
         
  Cabezas de Serie:      
           
  C.S Equipo Puntos  
  1  
  2
  3
  4
  5
  6
  7
  8
  9  
  10  
  11  
  12  
  13  
  14  
  15  
  16