TORNEO MENORES CLASIFICATORIO CICLO 2

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 04/03/2023
GOMEZ, LUIS MIGUEL - SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 2.478
2 28/02/2023
PALENZUELA, JAVIER - SEGURA, PABLO 2.304
3 02/03/2023
ANTON, JOREL - GOMEZ, FRANCISCO 2.304
4 04/03/2023
MUŅOZ, ENZO - MAGRO, DIEGO 1.936
5 02/03/2023
JURADO, IKER - TELLECHEA, PEDRO 1.902
6 06/03/2023
AISSA, RIDA - RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO 535

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 06/03/2023
GALLEGO, LAURA - ARPON, JIMENA 0
2 06/03/2023
AISSA, YAARA - COHEN, DANIELA 0
3 06/03/2023
LAVERNIA, JULIA - RAMON, MARE 0


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 01/03/2023
LAMRANI, RAYAN - RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO DANIEL 6.624
2 04/03/2023
SANCHEZ-AGESTA, JOSE LUIS - SANCHEZ, JESUS 4.393
3 04/03/2023
CASIMIRO, OSCAR - TERREZ, FERNANDO 4.009
4 28/02/2023
MORENO, ALVARO - DOMINGUEZ, DARIO 3.197
5 04/03/2023
MOHATAR, ILIAS - RODRIGUEZ, HUGO 2.392
6 04/03/2023
GOMEZ, MARIO - SADIK, KENIZE 1.827
7 06/03/2023
MARIN, IGNACIO - REQUENA, ALBERTO MANUEL 476

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 04/03/2023
AOURAGHE, NAYRA - JURADO, AINHOA 0
2 04/03/2023
GARCIA, PAOLA - SARIOH, YANIRA 0
3 06/03/2023
ABAD, PAOLA TERESA - SADIK, KIZELLE 0


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 02/03/2023
MOYA, PABLO - ARPON, CLAUDIO 2.674
2 03/03/2023
LLAMAS, FRANCISCO - DRIS, HUGO 2.648
3 03/03/2023
ROMERA, JORGE - GARCIA, DAVID 2.526
4 02/03/2023
ANTON, RAMON - FREIXINET, ANGEL 2.133
5 06/03/2023
PALENZUELA, PABLO - MORA, JOAQUIN 1.752
6 04/03/2023
SALVADOR, MIGUEL - AHMED, AYYUB 1.487

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 02/03/2023
MARTIN, NOELIA - SEGURA, MERCEDES 0
2 04/03/2023
CALVO-MANZANO, BEATRIZ VALENTINA - CHICA, BEATRIZ 0
3 06/03/2023
FREIXINET, IRENE - COMERON, MARIA ISABEL 0


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 28/02/2023
VOLPE, NICOLAS - PEREZ, LUCAS 6.061
2 01/03/2023
BRAVO, ALVARO - OLIVARES, JUAN JESUS 5.061
3 03/03/2023
BARBERO, CARLOS - REMARTINEZ, MARIANO 3.908
4 03/03/2023
LAMRANI, AIMAN - GONZALEZ, CARLOS 3.575
5 28/02/2023
ROMERA, GUILLERMO - RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 3.393
6 06/03/2023
NAVARRO, FERNANDO - MANSILLA, HECTOR 2.604
7 06/03/2023
CHICA, JAVIER - NIETO, JUAN MANUEL 1.627
8 04/03/2023
SANCHEZ, HUGO - GOMEZ, SERGIO 929
9 06/03/2023
DRIS, NICOLAS - BITTAN, DAVID 535

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 01/03/2023
BASSETS, CARMEN - RODRIGUEZ, EVA 5.742
2 06/03/2023
TERUEL, MARIA - DOMINGUEZ, LAURA 3.947
3 04/03/2023
CARRILLO, ESTELA - BAEZA, LUCIA 1.052
4 06/03/2023
COBREROS, VERONICA - MARTINEZ, PATRICIA 952
5 06/03/2023
GARCIA, DANIELA - BRAVO, CARMEN 700


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 06/03/2023
EL UARTY, MUNIR - GARCIA, VICTOR 5.334
2 06/03/2023
FERNANDEZ, JAVIER - GONZALEZ, DIEGO 2.124
3 28/02/2023
DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS - PEDREŅO, JUAN JOSE 1.209

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Fimar
Claúsulas
1 01/03/2023
CARRION, ANGELA - CASAŅA, ANGELA DE LA CRUZ 1.694
2 06/03/2023
MUŅOZ, CANDELA - ALVAREZ, ADRIANA 576
3 06/03/2023
GUILLEN, ALMUDENA - JIMENA, JULIA 0