TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO ARAGON CICLO II

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/03/2016 11:23
HERNANDEZ, JUAN - CARENAS, CARLOS 8.058
2 25/03/2016 11:20
GARCIA, HUGO - ALVAREZ, MARIO 7.058
3 23/03/2016 17:11
GIMENEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE - PELEGRIN, JAVIER 4.808
4 23/03/2016 18:18
GONZALEZ, MARCOS - PASTOR, ANDRES 4.604
5 25/03/2016 07:22
BARTOLOME, AXEL - CALLEJA, JUAN 4.064
6 23/03/2016 19:31
ABAD, JORGE - PEREDA, ALEJANDRO 2.151
7 23/03/2016 10:43
REBOLLO , ALEJANDRO - CELAYA, MARCOS 1.070

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 23/03/2016 12:42
MAINAR, EVA - CASADO, PAULA 2.720
2 24/03/2016 01:26
PER, ALICIA - RODRIGUEZ, ELENA 1.739


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 24/03/2016 11:53
GASCA, VICTOR - ECHEGOYEN, ALVARO 11.404
2 21/03/2016 11:10
IGLESIAS, IKER - RAUSELL, SERGIO 10.998
3 22/03/2016 15:12
LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO - MAINAR, IVAN 7.046
4 25/03/2016 19:55
RIVAS, FERNANDO - DOMINGO, JORGE 5.298
5 25/03/2016 08:26
BARTOLOME, ALAIN - IZQUIERDO, ALEJANDRO 3.221
6 21/03/2016 11:38
FANDOS, MIGUEL - RAFALES, MAURO 2.356

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 22/03/2016 21:42
RECAJ, CLARA - PUIVECINO, JUDIT 8.980
2 09/03/2016 16:04
BLANDIN, ROCIO - SANCHEZ, NAIARA 8.470
3 21/03/2016 15:31
MARCO, LAYLA - MARCO, NOA 2.322
4 24/03/2016 01:29
SANZ, LAURA - RODRIGUEZ, ELENA 1.499


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 24/03/2016 10:46
MORENO, JAIME - LAZAR, GYURI 17.460
2 24/03/2016 11:50
GASCA, JAVIER - DEL AMO, CARLOS 9.468
3 22/03/2016 21:54
ESTEBAN, HUGO - BUENO, SERGIO 5.579
4 25/03/2016 11:54
ESCARIO, FERNANDO - FOJ, MARIO 5.226
5 24/03/2016 12:33
MARQUESAN, ELOY - RICO, PABLO 5.182
6 25/03/2016 11:25
LOZANO, VICTOR - ORRIOLS, DAVID 5.094
7 21/03/2016 23:20
DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO - MARTINEZ, MIGUEL 4.722
8 25/03/2016 11:27
ALVAREZ, JESUS - HERNANDEZ, PABLO 4.457
9 21/03/2016 17:48
LOPEZ, MARCOS - RUCANDIO, JORGE 3.718
10 22/03/2016 08:16
PLANA, JUAN - QUILEZ, EDUARDO 3.442
11 25/03/2016 09:56
PASCUAL, PABLO - JIMENEZ, JAVIER 3.164
12 24/03/2016 17:19
FANDOS, RUBEN - FANDOS, MIGUEL 1.970
13 24/03/2016 22:18
DIAZ, DANIEL - ABAD, ALEJANDRO 900
14 21/03/2016 11:15
ALFONSO, DANIEL - GARCIA, DIEGO 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 21/03/2016 21:55
LAZARO, LAURA - LOPEZ, SARA 9.082
2 22/03/2016 18:42
SACACIA, LAURA - CUADRON, MARINA 8.840
3 23/03/2016 19:29
ABAD, LAURA - BURGOS, INES 8.598
4 22/03/2016 21:51
MARTIN, LOLITA - GALACHE, ANA 7.636
5 21/03/2016 13:55
ECHEGOYEN, CLAUDIA - RODRIGUEZ, LAURA 6.701
6 24/03/2016 17:47
GALLEGO, MONICA - CASTRESANA, SONSOLES 5.036
7 22/03/2016 17:34
ALOS, MARIA - ALCAZAR, ALEJANDRA 4.972


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 22/03/2016 17:38
ALOS, SAMUEL - GUIRAL, OSCAR 12.023
2 24/03/2016 10:48
MORENO, JAIME - JAVIERRE, MIGUEL 10.018
3 24/03/2016 17:52
HERRERO, DIEGO - CHAMORRO, JAVIER 8.427
4 25/03/2016 09:18
LAZAR, GYURI - MARQUINA, ALBERTO 7.973
5 23/03/2016 11:20
TOMAS, JAVIER - POLO, JAVIER 7.430
6 22/03/2016 16:43
VILLANUEVA, JORGE - PEREZ, CARLOS 7.012
7 21/03/2016 11:41
FANDOS, RUBEN - LOPEZ , ORIOL 3.756
8 21/03/2016 17:51
LOPEZ, MARCOS - RUCANDIO, JORGE 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/03/2016 09:48
AZNAR, MARIA BELEN - LAZAR, VICTORIA 16.065
2 08/03/2016 09:37
LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTINA - MARTINEZ, PATRICIA 15.052
3 25/03/2016 11:34
MARTINEZ, RAQUEL - LAGUNAS, ANANDA 7.801
4 20/03/2016 22:21
GARCIA, MAR - GARCIA, ROCIO 7.124
5 23/03/2016 12:33
PUIVECINO, ALBA - ABAD, PAULA 6.580
6 23/03/2016 16:39
GUIRAL, EVA - MONZON, SANDRA 4.791
7 24/03/2016 20:49
MATEOS, MARTA - LOPEZ, ANDREA 4.164
8 23/03/2016 12:15
BERNAL, NEREA - SALVADOR, MARIA 4.008
9 22/03/2016 21:40
RECAJ, SALMA - SACACIA, LAURA 3.457
10 21/03/2016 13:56
ECHEGOYEN, CLAUDIA - RODRIGUEZ, LAURA 2.516
11 22/03/2016 21:53
MARTIN, LOLITA - GALACHE, ANA 2.328
12 25/03/2016 19:52
Abad, LAURA - BURGOS, INES 1.343
13 24/03/2016 18:01
GALLEGO, MONICA - CASTRESANA, SONSOLES 808
14 24/03/2016 18:49
LAZARO, LAURA - LOPEZ, SARA 0


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/03/2016 09:55
MORENO, RAUL - MARTINEZ, JORGE 14.004
2 28/03/2016 09:22
SIMON, DIEGO - MARTINEZ, JAIME 13.302
3 23/03/2016 10:56
URZOLA, ALEJANDRO - GASCA, ALBERTO 11.060
4 22/03/2016 17:41
ALOS, SAMUEL - GUIRAL, OSCAR 10.385
5 22/03/2016 21:25
ALAIZA, CHABIER - PEREZ, ALBERTO 4.376
6 21/03/2016 11:10
BURGOS, JORGE - BORDA, DANIEL 4.194
7 24/03/2016 21:45
MARQUINA, ALBERTO - PARDO, DAVID 4.122
8 24/03/2016 12:07
JAVIERRE, MIGUEL - PEREZ, CARLOS VALERO 4.037
9 24/03/2016 17:56
HERRERO, DIEGO - CHAMORRO, JAVIER 1.616
10 24/03/2016 17:17
RAFALES, HUGO - LOPEZ , ORIOL 0

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 23/03/2016 19:30
LAGUNAS, ANANDA - DIAZ, PAULA 13.396
2 25/03/2016 10:16
CASAS, ELENA - MARTINEZ, RAQUEL 6.843