12ª PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO ARAGONÉS DE MENORES

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 10/11/2016 09:17
PASTOR, ANDRES - CARENAS, CARLOS 17.574
2 10/11/2016 09:10
GARCIA, HUGO - HERNANDEZ, JUAN 17.336
3 09/11/2016 21:20
GONZALEZ, MARCOS - CALLEJA, JUAN 14.769
4 10/11/2016 09:59
ABAD, JORGE - GIMENEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE 12.331
5 07/11/2016 16:02
REBOLLO , ALEJANDRO - VERA, GUILLERMO 9.817
6 24/10/2016 11:41
MUÑOZ, GAEL - LOPEZ, MIGUEL 6.191
7 10/11/2016 08:02
HERAS, ADRIAN - DURAN, SAUL 4.440

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 08/11/2016 19:57
RODRIGUEZ, ELENA - PER, ALICIA 10.318


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 07/11/2016 13:31
LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO - GARCIA, JAVIER 18.657
2 08/11/2016 08:28
IGLESIAS, IKER - RAUSELL, SERGIO 16.824
3 10/11/2016 10:02
ECHEGOYEN, ALVARO - GASCA, VICTOR 15.838
4 10/11/2016 09:26
GARCIA, HUGO - CARENAS, CARLOS 10.006
5 09/11/2016 20:06
BARTOLOME, ALAIN - BARTOLOME, AXEL 7.732
6 24/10/2016 11:42
MUÑOZ, GAEL - LOPEZ, MIGUEL 6.647
7 28/10/2016 09:25
BIELSA, HUGO - OUTEIRIÑO, OSCAR 6.634
8 10/11/2016 09:37
LOPEZ, FERNANDO - PESCADOR, ALEJANDRO 3.685

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 07/11/2016 16:31
SANCHEZ, NAIARA - BLANDIN, ROCIO 18.544
2 08/11/2016 18:54
PUIVECINO, JUDIT - RECAJ, CLARA 13.438
3 07/11/2016 22:42
MARCO, LAYLA - SANZ, LAURA 9.709
4 07/11/2016 09:49
MARCO, NOA - ORTIZ, REBECA 9.400
5 08/11/2016 20:00
RODRIGUEZ, ELENA - PER, ALICIA 8.214


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 10/11/2016 10:00
DEL AMO, CARLOS - GASCA, JAVIER 18.632
2 08/11/2016 19:55
DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO - MARTINEZ, MIGUEL 14.285
3 08/11/2016 09:09
QUILEZ, EDUARDO - BUENO, SERGIO 11.482
4 07/11/2016 17:31
LOPEZ, MARCOS - MUÑOZ, YANNICK 10.885
5 10/11/2016 11:39
HERNANDEZ, PABLO - LOZANO, VICTOR 10.805
6 09/11/2016 12:40
ESCARIO, FERNANDO - FOJ, MARIO 10.790
7 08/11/2016 17:50
MORENA, JUAN - LAZAR, GYURI 10.477
8 09/11/2016 19:40
MEDINA, PEDRO - ESTEBAN, HUGO 10.024
9 07/11/2016 22:38
DIAZ, DANIEL - ABAD, ALEJANDRO 7.832
10 10/11/2016 17:51
ORRIOLS, DAVID - PESCADOR, ALEJANDRO 5.749
11 10/11/2016 08:42
ALFONSO, DANIEL - GARCIA, DIEGO 4.520

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 10/11/2016 09:55
ABAD, LAURA - BURGOS, INES 19.663
2 10/11/2016 09:42
MARTIN, LOLITA - GALACHE, ANA 13.112
3 10/11/2016 09:24
GALLEGO, MONICA - GUIRAL, EVA 12.222
4 08/11/2016 08:33
ECHEGOYEN, CLAUDIA - RODRIGUEZ, LAURA 11.970
5 10/11/2016 11:27
LAZARO, LAURA - CORONIL, ISABEL 7.769


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 07/11/2016 18:15
HERRERO, DIEGO - CHAMORRO, JAVIER 17.923
2 09/11/2016 17:51
ALOS, SAMUEL - GUIRAL, OSCAR 16.325
3 09/11/2016 17:32
JAVIERRE, MIGUEL - DEL RIO, GUILLERMO 16.152
4 07/11/2016 19:50
POLO, JAVIER - TOMAS, JAVIER 12.646
5 09/11/2016 23:12
MARQUINA, ALBERTO - VILLANUEVA, JORGE 12.119
6 07/11/2016 17:34
LOPEZ, MARCOS - MUÑOZ, YANNICK 6.704
7 08/11/2016 17:51
MORENA, JUAN - LAZAR, GYURI 3.959
8 10/11/2016 10:32
LOZANO, VICTOR - GASCA, JAVIER 2.900
9 09/11/2016 12:42
ESCARIO, FERNANDO - FOJ, MARIO 1.070

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 09/11/2016 17:56
MONZON, SANDRA - GUIRAL, EVA 15.447
2 08/11/2016 17:53
AZNAR, MARIA BELEN - LAZAR, VICTORIA 13.742
3 09/11/2016 20:27
GARCIA, MAR - GARCIA, ROCIO 12.202
4 10/11/2016 08:44
BERNAL, NEREA - SALVADOR, MARIA 9.780
5 08/11/2016 21:39
MATEOS, MARTA - RAMOS, SILVIA 8.543
6 10/11/2016 11:27
MARTINEZ, PATRICIA - MARCO, SONIA 7.260
7 08/11/2016 08:34
ECHEGOYEN, CLAUDIA - RODRIGUEZ, LAURA 6.129
8 09/11/2016 20:25
ALOS, MARIA - LAZARO, LAURA 3.355
9 10/11/2016 12:27
ABAD, LAURA - BURGOS, INES 3.221


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 10/11/2016 10:16
URZOLA, ALEJANDRO - GASCA, ALBERTO 19.956
2 09/11/2016 17:54
ALOS, SAMUEL - GUIRAL, OSCAR 11.307
3 10/11/2016 07:31
MARQUINA, ALBERTO - BURGOS, JORGE 9.175
4 09/11/2016 21:57
JAVIERRE, MIGUEL - PEREZ, CARLOS VALERO 7.964
5 07/11/2016 18:17
HERRERO, DIEGO - CHAMORRO, JAVIER 6.740

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 07/11/2016 21:30
DIAZ, PAULA - MARTINEZ, RAQUEL 9.590