Descargar Cuadros:
 
TORNEO RU P┴DEL ZARAGOZA
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  B. VAZQUEZ JUZGADO - L. MINGUEZ LAHOZ          
       
B. VAZQUEZ JUZGADO - L. MINGUEZ LAHOZ        
2       EXENTO          
         
7/5-3/6-6/4
B. VAZQUEZ JUZGADO - L. MINGUEZ LAHOZ      
3  
  D. ROMEA ANADON - J. ANGOS LABORDA        
       
D. ROMEA ANADON - J. ANGOS LABORDA        
4       EXENTO          
           
7/6-6/4
D. RECAJ GOMEZ - J. GARCIA QUEROL    
5  
  D. RECAJ GOMEZ - J. GARCIA QUEROL        
       
D. RECAJ GOMEZ - J. GARCIA QUEROL        
6       EXENTO          
         
6/3-6/4
D. RECAJ GOMEZ - J. GARCIA QUEROL      
7  
  D. SIMON MARIN - J. MARTINEZ ARRICIVITA        
       
D. SIMON MARIN - J. MARTINEZ ARRICIVITA        
8     EXENTO          
             
W.O.
J. LOPEZ MAS - J. IRANZO SOLA  
9  
4
  J. LOPEZ MAS - J. IRANZO SOLA        
       
J. LOPEZ MAS - J. IRANZO SOLA        
10       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/1
J. LOPEZ MAS - J. IRANZO SOLA      
11  
  V. PRADO AGUERRI - A. SANCHEZ PIQUERAS        
       
V. PRADO AGUERRI - A. SANCHEZ PIQUERAS        
12     EXENTO          
           
6/1-6/1
J. LOPEZ MAS - J. IRANZO SOLA    
13  
  A. ESTOPAĐAN GRACIA - P. SALA BRAVO DE LAGUNA        
       
A. ESTOPAĐAN GRACIA - P. SALA BRAVO DE LAGUNA        
14       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
J. BURGOS ALCAYA - C. GONZALEZ PEĐAS      
15  
  J. BURGOS ALCAYA - C. GONZALEZ PEĐAS        
       
6/2-6/3
J. BURGOS ALCAYA - C. GONZALEZ PEĐAS        
16     J. GARCIA BUSTILLO - G. CORDRIE      
6/2-6/3
 
                J. LOPEZ MAS - J. IRANZO SOLA
17     EXENTO        
       
S. ALOS BOAL - C. ALAIZA IBAĐEZ      
18  
  S. ALOS BOAL - C. ALAIZA IBAĐEZ          
         
6/3-7/6
S. ALOS BOAL - C. ALAIZA IBAĐEZ      
19       EXENTO        
       
F. VALLESPIN LOPEZ - C. ROMERA SAN JUAN        
20  
  F. VALLESPIN LOPEZ - C. ROMERA SAN JUAN          
           
6/1-6/3
J. BELTRAN FERNANDEZ - J. LAGO VILLALON    
21     EXENTO        
       
B. GIMENEZ BENASACH - D. GIMENEZ GARCIA        
22  
  B. GIMENEZ BENASACH - D. GIMENEZ GARCIA          
         
6/3-6/2
J. BELTRAN FERNANDEZ - J. LAGO VILLALON      
23       EXENTO        
       
J. BELTRAN FERNANDEZ - J. LAGO VILLALON        
24  
3
  J. BELTRAN FERNANDEZ - J. LAGO VILLALON          
             
W.O.
J. BELTRAN FERNANDEZ - J. LAGO VILLALON  
25       EXENTO        
       
A. SANCHEZ RUBIO - J. ABAD DE LOS MARTIRES        
26  
  A. SANCHEZ RUBIO - J. ABAD DE LOS MARTIRES          
         
6/2-6/2
A. SANCHEZ RUBIO - J. ABAD DE LOS MARTIRES      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
A. MARQUINA ESPINOSA - D. PARDO GINES        
28  
  A. MARQUINA ESPINOSA - D. PARDO GINES          
           
6/7-7/6-6/4
O. BUJ VIDAL - R. VALLADARES CORTES    
29     EXENTO        
       
O. BUJ VIDAL - R. VALLADARES CORTES        
30  
  O. BUJ VIDAL - R. VALLADARES CORTES          
         
6/2-6/1
O. BUJ VIDAL - R. VALLADARES CORTES      
31       EXENTO        
       
J. LARRAZ SASOT - J. CARCAS BENAVADIDES        
32  
1
  J. LARRAZ SASOT - J. CARCAS BENAVADIDES          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. LARRAZ SASOT/J. CARCAS BENAVADIDES 10.362
2 B. VAZQUEZ JUZGADO/L. MINGUEZ LAHOZ 10.012
3 J. BELTRAN FERNANDEZ/J. LAGO VILLALON 8.585
4 J. LOPEZ MAS/J. IRANZO SOLA 5.739