TERRITORIAL CLASIFICATORIO TYC 1 PREMIUM

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba


BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 26/12/2019
MARTI, NAIRA - HERNANDEZ, SOFIA 0


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 08/01/2020
FUSTER, PAU - VIOLERO, IZAN 7.966
2 07/01/2020
ESPINOSA, ALEJANDRO - JIMENEZ, HUGO 5.484
3 30/12/2019
CAMPO, ANGEL - SANCHEZ, DANIEL 5.387
4 30/12/2019
FREIRE, IVAN - ALCANTARA, JAIME 5.381
5 26/12/2019
MARTI, CARLOS - HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL 5.337
6 07/01/2020
MERCHAN, SERGIO - DIAZ, ELADIO 4.723
7 06/01/2020
SENENT, SERGI - MARTINEZ, IZAN 3.376
8 05/01/2020
MORENO, VICENTE - CIFUENTES, JAIME 3.268
9 07/01/2020
LILLO, JOSE MANUEL - LACUESTA, RAFAEL 2.956
10 07/01/2020
SENENT, PAU - TIRADO, RODRIGO 625



INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 07/01/2020
MOLINA , GUILLERMO - CORTIJO, NICOLAS 4.374
2 26/12/2019
DOMINGUEZ, ALVARO - GARCIA, CRISTIAN 3.833
3 07/01/2020
TEJERO, NICOLAS - SASTRE, LUIS ENRIQUE 3.470
4 07/01/2020
NAVALON, IZAN - BAUTISTA, DAVID 3.443
5 04/01/2020
ZAMORA, JUAN - CALVO, ALEJANDRO 1.671
6 26/12/2019
NAVARRO , MARC - RUBIO, DANIEL 1.522
7 06/01/2020
SANCHEZ, JESUS - RAPALLO, HECTOR 462

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 07/01/2020
RUIZ, CELIA - PEREZ, ANA 6.862
2 07/01/2020
GALAN, ALBA - ALCANTUD, MARIA 6.825
3 02/01/2020
PERALTA, LUCIA - CASTAŅERA, MARIA 5.548
4 03/01/2020
FERRER, GRETA - GALLEGO, YAIZA HUALING 3.837


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 16/12/2019
ALIAGA, PEPE - JIMENEZ, MARCOS 7.790
2 08/01/2020
JEREZ, RAUL - GALEA, FINEAS 7.708
3 06/01/2020
COELLO, RODRIGO - SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 7.554
4 07/01/2020
TEJERO, PABLO - SANTIGOSA, DANIEL 6.410
5 07/01/2020
GARAYO, ALEJANDRO - LACABE, MARKEL 6.405
6 04/01/2020
NIETO, SERGIO - ORTIZ, JOSE MANUEL 5.717
7 05/01/2020
SANCHEZ, DANIEL - ZARAGOZA, ALEJANDRO 5.286
8 03/01/2020
TRILLAS, ALBERT - LINARES, FELIX 4.673
9 07/01/2020
LUCAS, CRISTIAN - FRIAS , DANIEL 4.617
10 07/01/2020
LOPEZ, LUIS - DE SOROA, BORJA 4.610
11 28/12/2019
FERNANDEZ, ANDRES - ARIJA, ENEKO 4.312
12 07/01/2020
MARIN, IZAN - MORAGUES, NACHO 4.306
13 04/01/2020
RAMOS, ANTONIO JESUS - COLLADO, GUILLERMO 4.080
14 27/12/2019
TIRADO, ARCANGEL - LOPEZ, JOSEP 3.726
15 30/12/2019
QUINTANA, ALVARO - MIŅANO, PAU 3.240
16 31/12/2019
PEREIRO, LUIS - MERINO, OSCAR 3.004
17 03/01/2020
ALONSO, NACHO - PATIŅO, ALEJANDRO 2.971
18 03/01/2020
BILYK, MARKO - FERRER, MARIO 2.209
19 02/01/2020
CALLEJAS, DANIEL - HERNANDEZ, GONZALO 2.122
20 06/01/2020
LOPEZ, ANTONIO - RESTA, FERNANDO 1.801
21 06/01/2020
PORRAS, ALBERTO - LOPEZ, ASIER 1.198
22 31/12/2019
PEREZ, ALBERTO - SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO 1.152
23 05/01/2020
RIBAS, HUGO - BARBA, ADRIAN 652
24 05/01/2020
DIAZ, JAVIER - ALCANTARA, CARLOS 504
25 07/01/2020
CAMPOS, HECTOR - ESCRIBANO, MANUEL 214
26 07/01/2020
BARTOLOME, GONZALO - BARTOLOME, RODRIGO 0
27 08/01/2020
GALA, DAVID - PINEDA, SANTIAGO JOSE 0
28 08/01/2020
IZQUIERDO, ASEL - GOMEZ, VICTOR 0
29 06/01/2020
CALZADA, ARTURO - CALZADA, ANDRES 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 08/01/2020
COSSIO , LORENA - PEREZ, AITANA 8.737
2 08/01/2020
RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA - GONZALEZ, RUTH 8.050
3 08/01/2020
GAGO, LUCIA - MIRET, CLARA 6.174
4 08/01/2020
SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ - TORRALBA, ALEXANDRA 5.976
5 08/01/2020
VICENTE, LUCIA - PARICIO, SOFIA 4.784
6 04/01/2020
VIOLERO, CARLA - TRIBALDO, AILA C 4.035
7 08/01/2020
DOMINGUEZ, BLAU - MARTINEZ, NOA 3.505
8 04/01/2020
TOBARRA, MARIA - VALLE, MARIA 1.232
9 08/01/2020
NAVARRO, GEMA - JULIAN, REGINA 998
10 07/01/2020
SANCHEZ, IRACHE - MARTINEZ, RAQUEL 968
11 07/01/2020
PERALTA, LUCIA - CASTAŅERA, MARIA 0
12 05/01/2020
FERRER, GRETA - GALLEGO, YAIZA HUALING 0
13 07/01/2020
RUIZ, CELIA - PEREZ, ANA 0


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 07/01/2020
AMONDARAIN, IGOR - ORTEGA, MARIO 9.531
2 07/01/2020
CINCA, ALEX - MENA, JOSE 7.470
3 26/12/2019
GARCIA, ALBERTO - CHACON, LUIS ALFONSO 6.761
4 30/12/2019
MARTINEZ, DANIEL - MIŅANO, MIGUEL 5.937
5 06/01/2020
MINGUELA, LUCAS - DIAZ, SERGIO 5.738
6 06/01/2020
GUERRERO, FRANCISCO - GAMA, JUAN CARLOS 4.330
7 05/01/2020
SANCHEZ, EMILIO - RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL 3.946
8 18/12/2019
GARCIA, PABLO - RODRIGUEZ, ALONSO 3.846
9 08/01/2020
MORENA, JUAN - RODRIGUEZ, XAVIER 3.781
10 07/01/2020
COSTAS, VICTOR - CABOTA, YERAY 3.776
11 04/01/2020
MAŅAS, FERNANDO - CHAMORRO, JOSE 3.718
12 30/12/2019
GARCIA, JOSE MARIA - VERA, BELAR 3.498
13 08/01/2020
HERNANDEZ, RAUL - NAVAS, ALEJANDRO 3.426
14 06/01/2020
DELGADO , ALVARO - ESCOLAR, JAVIER 3.406
15 04/01/2020
GARCIA, DIEGO - GRANDE, MARCO 1.483
16 02/01/2020
JAVEGA, MARCOS - PASTOR, LUIS 1.286
17 07/01/2020
NAVARRO, JESUS - ABAD, IVAN 1.057

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 03/01/2020
GALLEGO, MARIA DEL CARMEN - SANZ, NATALIA 3.635
2 07/01/2020
TIRADO, MARIA - GARCIA, CARLA 2.564
3 07/01/2020
GARCIA, MARTA - CATON, ANDREA 2.504
4 07/01/2020
LEON, VIRGINIA - TRAPERO, CLAUDIA 980
5 30/12/2019
SILVAN, LYDIA - BARROS, LAURA 416
6 08/01/2020
MARTINEZ, NOA - DOMINGUEZ, BLAU 0
7 08/01/2020
GAGO, LUCIA - MIRET, CLARA 0